Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join the APA
2007 Pacific Division Program Participants
Group HomeGroup HomeGroup PagesDirectory & Features
Share |

Draft of December 15, 2006. This is a draft. The official program will be published in the APA Proceedings in January.

Mini-conference sessions begin with "M”; group sessions begin with "G.” All others are main sessions.

Ablondi, Fred (Hendrix College)  GV-E Thu PM
Abramson, Kate (Indiana University–Bloomington)  VII-E Fri AM
Adamos, Maria (Georgia Southern University)  GX-C Sat PM
Adams, Noel (Marquette University)  GV-C Thu PM
Adkins, Brent (Roanoke College)  GVIII-C Sat PM
Aguilar, Jesús (Rochester Institute of Technology)  VII-L Fri AM, VIII-G Fri PM
Aikin, Scott (Vanderbilt University)  IX-G Fri PM
Alanen, Lilli (Uppsala Universitet)  XI-A Sat PM
Alexander, Joshua (Indiana University–Bloomington)  XI-J Sat PM
Alexandrova, Anna (University of Missouri–Saint Louis)  VII-D Fri AM
Alfonso, D. Rita (Grinnell College)  GV-G Thu PM
Allais, Lucy (University of Sussex)  V-I Thu PM
Allhoff, Fritz (Western Michigan University)  MII-3 Wed AM, II-I Wed PM
Alonso, Facundo Martin (Stanford University)  VIII-G Fri PM
Alvarez Manninen, Bertha (Arizona State University)  VIII-J Fri PM
Alward, Peter ( University of Lethbridge)  VII-F Fri AM
Ambury, James (State University of New York–Stony Brook)  GV-I Thu PM
Amini, Majid (Virginia State University)  X-J Sat AM
Anderson, Jeremy (DePauw University)  GVII-B Fri PM, XIII-G Sun AM
Anderson, Lanier (Stanford University)  GV-D Thu PM, VIII-B Fri PM
Anderson, Pamela Sue (University of Oxford)  MI-2 Wed AM
Anderson, Scott A. (University of British Columbia)  XI-K Sat PM
Angelides, Alexei (Stanford University)  IX-G Fri PM
Anton, Anatole (San Francisco State University)  GVII-E Fri PM
Arbour, Laura (University of British Columbia)  VIII-E Fri PM
Arico, Adam (University of Arizona)  XII-F Sat PM
Ariew, Andre (University of Missouri–Columbia)  IV-G Thu AM
Arneson, Richard (University of California–San Diego)  XIII-A Sun AM
Arseneault, Madeleine (University of Wisconsin–Madison)  XII-E Sat PM
Asher, Gerald (Gourmet Magazine)  MII-6 Wed PM
Ashton, Geoff (University of Hawaii–Manoa)  GVII-I Fri PM
Askland, Andrew (Arizona State University)  XIII-C Sun AM
Atchison, Adam (Claremont Graduate University)  III-F Wed PM
Audi, Paul (Colgate University)  I-G Wed AM
Audi, Robert (University of Notre Dame)  IX-D Fri PM, GIX-F Sat PM
Auxier, Randall (Southern Illinois University–Carbondale)  GIX-I Sat PM
Axtell, Guy (University of Nevada–Reno)  II-G Wed PM
Baber, H. E. (University of San Diego)  IX-J Fri PM
Bach, Kent (San Francisco State University)  MII-1 Wed AM, MII-6 Wed PM, X-E Sat AM
Baehr, Jason (Loyola Marymount University)  I-G Wed AM
Baert, Patrick (University of Cambridge)  GVII-K Fri PM
Baker, Lynne Rudder (University of Massachusetts–Amherst)  III-B Wed PM
Ball, Carlos (Pennsylvania State University)  X-F Sat AM
Ballarin, Roberta (University of British Columbia)  XII-E Sat PM
Barbone, Steve (San Diego State University)  GV-E Thu PM, GX-B Sat PM
Baril, Anne (University of Arizona)  VIII-J Fri PM
Barnett, David (University of Colorado–Boulder)  VIII-H Fri PM
Barnouw, Jeffrey (University of Texas–Austin)  GIX-B Sat PM
Barr, Bennett (University of Washington)  I-E Wed AM
Bashour, Bana (City University of New York–Graduate School)  I-I Wed AM
Basinger, David (Roberts Wesleyan College)  MI-7 Thu AM
Battaly, Heather (California State University–Fullerton)  X-F Sat AM
Battin, Margaret (University of Utah)  VII-A Fri AM
Baxley, Anne Margaret (Washington University in St. Louis)  V-C Thu PM
Baxter, Donald L.M. (University of Connecticut)  IV-E Thu AM
Baxter-Parrott, Matthew (University of California–Berkeley)  I-I Wed AM
Bayley, Carol (Catholic Healthcare West)  III-D Wed PM
Bayne, Steven M. (Fairfield University)  V-I Thu PM
Beall, Jc (University of Connecticut)  V-B Thu PM
Beatty, John (University of British Columbia)  XII-L Sat PM
Becker, Kelly (University of New Mexico)  VIII-D Fri PM
Beebe, James R. (State University of New York–Buffalo)  XII-J Sat PM
Beggs, Svetlana (University of California–Riverside)  II-H Wed PM
Beiser, Frederick (Syracuse University)  V-C Thu PM
Bellon, Christina (California State University–Sacramento)  X-M Sat AM, XII-G Sat PM
Bender, John (Ohio University)  MII-4 Wed PM, X-G Sat AM
Bengson, John T. (University of Texas–Austin)  III-J Wed PM
Benjamin, Martin (Michigan State University)  VII-K Fri AM
Bennett, Emily (Claremont Graduate University)  MI-8 Thu AM
Bennett, Karen (Princeton University)  IX-M Fri PM
Bergqvist, Anna (University of Reading)  III-E Wed PM
Berkey, Brian (University of California–Berkeley)  III-A Wed PM
Berkhout, Suze (University of British Columbia)  V-G Thu PM
Bermudez, Jose Luis (Washington University in St. Louis)  XII-C Sat PM
Bernstein, Sara (University of Arizona)  X-I Sat AM
Berryman, Sylvia (University of British Columbia)  X-D Sat AM
Bertman, Martin (University of Helsinki)  GVII-B Fri PM, GIX-B Sat PM
Bett, Richard (Johns Hopkins University)  X-K Sat AM
Bettcher, Talia (California State University–Los Angeles)  IV-E Thu AM
Bevir, Mark (University of California–Berkeley)  GII-G Wed PM, GVII-M Fri PM
Bezsylko, Tony (University of California–Berkeley)  I-E Wed AM
Birondo, Noell (Pomona College)  XII-H Sat PM
Bishop, John (University of Auckland)  MI-4 Wed PM, MI-9 Thu PM
Bisticas-Cocoves, Marcos (Morgan State University)  GII-C Wed PM
Blackson, Thomas (Arizona State University)  VI-E Thu PM
Bloomfield, Paul (University of Connecticut)  XIII-G Sun AM
Bobro, Marc (Santa Barbara City College)  V-I Thu PM
Boersema, David (Pacific University)  V-H Thu PM
Boghossian, Paul (New York University)  GVII-G Fri PM
Bohman, James (St. Louis University)  GVII-K Fri PM
Bolger, Robert (Claremont Graduate University)  GIX-D Sat PM
Borgmann, Albert (University of Montana)  XII-A Sat PM
Boruah, Bijoy (Indian Institute of Technology–Kanpur)  II-I Wed PM
Bowden, Peta (Murdoch University)  GVII-N Fri PM, X-A Sat AM
Bower, Marya (Earlham College)  X-M Sat AM
Bradshaw, David (University of Kentucky)  MI-4 Wed PM
Brandom, Robert (University of Pittsburgh)  II-G Wed PM
Brasher, Mark (TransPacific Hawaii College)  IV-F Thu AM, GIX-C Sat PM
Breazeale, Daniel (University of Kentucky)  IX-A Fri PM
Brennan, Tad (Northwestern University)  XI-D Sat PM
Brickhouse, Thomas C. (Lynchburg College)  XIII-D Sun AM
Bridges, Jason M. (University of Chicago)  XIII-F Sun AM
Bright, Josh (University of California–Riverside)  XI-I Sat PM
Brison, Susan (Dartmouth College)  X-A Sat AM
Brock, Daniel (Harvard University)  VII-A Fri AM
Brogaard, Berit (University of Missouri–Saint Louis)  VII-J Fri AM
Brogan, Walter (Villanova University)  GII-I Wed PM
Brosnan, Kevin (University of California–Santa Cruz)  IX-K Fri PM
Brown, Chris (University of Arizona)  VII-I Fri AM
Brown, Deborah J. (University of Queensland)  XI-A Sat PM
Brown, Delwin (Pacific School of Religion)  MI-3 Wed PM
Brown, Eric (Washington University in St. Louis)  VIII-C Fri PM
Brown, Harvey (Oxford University)  II-B Wed PM
Brown, Karin (San Jose State University)  II-I Wed PM
Brown, Marvin (University of San Francisco)  GIX-F Sat PM
Brown, Stephen (Briar Cliff College)  VI-H Thu PM
Brown, Wendy (University of California–Berkeley)  GVII-H Fri PM
Buccafurni, Diana (University of Utah)  XII-I Sat PM
Buckareff, Andrei (Franklin and Marshall College)  IV-I Thu AM
Bueno, Otávio (University of Miami)  V-B Thu PM, GVII-G Fri PM
Buller, Thomas (University of Alaska–Anchorage)  VI-G Thu PM
Bunch, Aaron (Washington State University)  V-I Thu PM, GVIII-C Sat PM
Burke, Erick (Colorado State University)  GIX-H Sat PM
Burns, David (University of New Mexico)  GVII-I Fri PM
Butler, James (Berea College)  V-F Thu PM
Bykova, Marina F. (North Carolina State University)  GII-C Wed PM
Byrne, Alex (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)  V-E Thu PM
Bäck, Alan (Kutztown University of Pennsylvania)  GVI-D Thu PM
Caie, Michael (University of California–Berkeley)  I-F Wed AM
Calhoun, Cheshire (Colby College)  IX-B Fri PM
Callaway, Chris (Westmont College)  III-F Wed PM
Callender, Craig (University of California–San Diego)  V-K Thu PM
Cameron, Ross (University of Leeds)  V-J Thu PM
Camp, Elisabeth (University of Pennsylvania)  XI-B Sat PM
Campbell, John (University of California–Berkeley)  XI-G Sat PM
Campbell, Joseph Keim (Washington State University)  I-E Wed AM
Cannon, Douglas (University of Puget Sound)  IX-H Fri PM
Cannon, Joseph (Northwestern University)  VII-H Fri AM
Capaldi, Nicholas (Loyola University–New Orleans)  III-A Wed PM
Caplan, Ben (Ohio State University)  IX-H Fri PM
Carastathis, Anna (McGill University)  GVII-H Fri PM
Cariani, Fabrizio (University of California–Berkeley)  XI-F Sat PM
Carlson, Allen (University of Alberta)  IX-L Fri PM
Carman, Taylor (Barnard College)  VII-C Fri AM
Carpenter, Andrew N. (Kaplan University)  GIV-A Thu PM
Carriero, John (University of California–Los Angeles)  VI-I Thu PM
Carroll, Noël (Temple University)  VI-B Thu PM
Carruthers, Peter (University of Maryland–College Park)  V-D Thu PM
Carter, William (South Texas College)  VII-L Fri AM
Caston, Victor (University of Michigan–Ann Arbor)  XI-D Sat PM
Castro, Susan (University of California–Los Angeles)  GVII-D Fri PM
Casullo, Albert (University of Nebraska–Lincoln)  XII-E Sat PM
Cederblom, Jerry (University of Nebraska–Omaha)  GVI-A Thu PM
Chakravartty, Anjan (University of Toronto)  X-B Sat AM
Chalmers, David (Australian National University)  VI-C Thu PM
Chan, David K. (University of Wisconsin–Stevens Point)  IV-F Thu AM, GV-H Thu PM
Chan, Sin Yee (University of Vermont)  GVII-A Fri PM
Chance, Brian (University of Pennsylvania)  V-I Thu PM
Chant, Sara Rachel (University of Missouri–Columbia)  VIII-G Fri PM
Chapman, Bruce (University of Toronto)  IX-J Fri PM
Chen, Derong (Wuhan University)  GVII-A Fri PM, GIX-C Sat PM
Chen, Rong-Po (Tunghai University)  GV-A Thu PM
Chen, Xunwu (University of Texas–San Antonio)  XIII-H Sun AM
Chihara, Charles (University of California–Berkeley)  IV-B Thu AM
Cholbi, Michael (California State Polytechnic University–Pomona)  XII-I Sat PM
Christman, John (Pennsylvania State University)  X-L Sat AM
Chu, Antonio (Metropolitan State College of Denver)  V-F Thu PM
Clark, Maudemarie (Colgate University)  GV-D Thu PM
Clarke, Randolph (Florida State University)  III-H Wed PM
Clausen, Ginger (University of Texas–Austin)  IV-E Thu AM
Clayton, Philip (Claremont School of Theology)  MI-8 Thu AM, MI-10 Thu PM
Clemenson, David L. (University of St. Thomas–Minnesota)  VI-I Thu PM
Cline, Erin (University of Oregon)  IV-K Thu AM
Code, Alan (University of California–Berkeley)  X-D Sat AM
Code, Lorraine (York University)  GVII-N Fri PM, XI-L Sat PM
Coffman, E. J. (University of Notre Dame)  IV-F Thu AM
Cohen, Andrew Jason (Georgia State University)  I-H Wed AM
Cohen, Jonathan (University of California–San Diego)  XI-G Sat PM, MII-3 Wed AM
Cohen, Joshua (Stanford University)  VI-F Thu PM
Coleman, Elizabeth (La Trobe University)  VIII-E Fri PM
Coleman, Mary Clayton (Bard College)  VIII-G Fri PM
Coleman, Monica A. (Lutheran School of Theology–Chicago)  MI-3 Wed PM
Comesaña, Juan (University of Wisconsin–Madison)  XI-H Sat PM
Concepción, David W. (Ball State University)  GII-D Wed PM, GIV-A Thu PM
Conroy, Renee (University of Washington)  IX-H Fri PM
Considine, Daniel (University of Southern California)  V-I Thu PM
Cook, Roy (Villanova University)  VII-J Fri AM
Cook, Tom (Rollins College)  GX-B Sat PM
Coombe, Rosemary (York University)  VIII-E Fri PM
Copenhaver, Rebecca (Lewis and Clark College)  VI-A Thu PM
Coplan, Amy (California State University–Fullerton)  VIII-F Fri PM, GVII-L Fri PM
Corea-Levy, Yali (University of Arizona)  GII-F Wed PM
Corkum, Philip ( University of Alberta)  V-F Thu PM
Coseru, Christian (College of Charleston)  II-H Wed PM, GII-B Wed PM
Cowie, Fiona (California Institute of Technology)  V-D Thu PM
Crasnow, Sharon (Riverside Community College)  V-K Thu PM
Craver, Carl (Washington University in St. Louis)  GIV-D Thu PM
Crimmins, Mark (Stanford University)  XI-B Sat PM
Crowe, Benjamin (University of Utah)  III-F Wed PM
Crowley, Stephen (Boise State University)  XI-H Sat PM
Crutchfield, Parker (Arizona State University)  GV-I Thu PM
Cudd, Ann (University of Kansas)  X-A Sat AM
Cullity, Garrett (University of Adelaide)  II-A Wed PM
Cuomo, Chris (University of Georgia)  X-F Sat AM
Curran, Angela (Carleton College)  VIII-F Fri PM
Curry, Agnes (St. Joseph College)  VIII-J Fri PM
D’Arms, Justin (Ohio State University)  GVII-F Fri PM
Darwall, Stephen (University of Michigan–Ann Arbor)  VIII-A Fri PM
Davenport, John (Fordham University)  II-H Wed PM
Davis, Angela (University of California–Santa Cruz)  I-J Wed AM
Davis, Nina (University of California–San Diego)  XIII-F Sun AM
de Sousa, Ronald (University of Toronto)  XI-A Sat PM
DeBord, Charles E. (University of Kentucky)  GII-C Wed PM
DeBrabander, Firmin (Maryland Institute College of Art)  GV-E Thu PM, GX-B Sat PM
DeCew, Judith Wagner (Clark University)  VIII-J Fri PM
Decker, Kevin S. (Eastern Washington University)  GV-J Thu PM
Dees, Richard (University of Rochester)  V-G Thu PM
DeGrazia, David (George Washington University and National Institutes of Health)  VII-A Fri AM
Deigh, John (University of Texas–Austin)  GIX-B Sat PM
Dell’Olio, Andrew (Hope College)  MI-2 Wed AM, MI-6 Wed PM
Demir, Hilmi (California State University–San Bernadino)  XII-F Sat PM
DeMoss, David (Pacific University)  IV-F Thu AM
Denkinger, Shelly (University of Hawaii–Manoa)  GII-F Wed PM, GVII-I Fri PM
DesAutels, Peggy (University of Dayton)  XII-D Sat PM
Deshpande, Sharad (University of Pune)  II-I Wed PM
Devereux, Daniel (University of Virginia)  VIII-C Fri PM
Devitt, Michael (City University of New York–Graduate Center)  XI-B Sat PM
Diaz, Monica (University of Texas–Pan American)  VII-L Fri AM
Dicker, Georges (State University of New York–Brockport)  IV-E Thu AM
Diehl, Nicholas (University of California–Davis)  IX-H Fri PM
Dietrich, Franz (Universiteit Maastricht)  XI-F Sat PM
Digby, Tom (Springfield College)  I-C Wed AM
Diller, Jeanine (Independent Scholar)  MI-1 Wed AM, MI-9 Thu PM
Ding, Zijiang (California State Polytechnic University–Pomona)  XIII-H Sun AM
DiSilvestro, Russell (California State University–Sacramento)  XII-G Sat PM
Dodd, Dylan (Syracuse University)  VIII-I Fri PM
Doggett, Tyler (University of Vermont)  V-E Thu PM
Dombrowski, Dan (Seattle University)  MI-3 Wed PM, MI-4 Wed PM
Domski, Mary (University of New Mexico)  XI-I Sat PM
Doppelt, Gerald D. (University of California–San Diego)  III-D Wed PM
Doris, John (Washington University in St. Louis)  VII-G Fri AM
Dorsey, Dale (University of California–San Diego)  VIII-H Fri PM
Doucet, Mathieu (Queen’s University)  GII-F Wed PM
Downes, Steve (University of Utah)  II-E Wed PM
Draeger, John (Buffalo State College)  XII-F Sat PM
Draper, Paul (Ridge Vineyards)  MII-6 Wed PM
Dreier, James (Brown University)  II-A Wed PM
Dreyfus, Hubert (University of California–Berkeley)  XI-J Sat PM
Dulckeit, Katharina (Butler University)  GVI-C Thu PM
Dunlop, Katherine (Stanford University)  V-I Thu PM
Dworkin, Gerald (University of California–Davis)  XI-C Sat PM
Dyck, Corey (Boston College)  V-I Thu PM
Easton, Patricia (Claremont Graduate University)  VI-I Thu PM
Easwaran, Kenny (University of California–Berkeley)  I-F Wed AM
Eaton, Anne Wescott (University of Illinois–Chicago)  VIII-E Fri PM
Ebels-Duggan, Kyla (Northwestern University)  VI-K Thu PM
Egan, Andrew (University of Michigan–Ann Arbor and Australian National University)  XI-G Sat PM, GIX-A Sat PM
Eggleston, Ben (University of Kansas)  V-G Thu PM
Einheuser, Iris (Duke University)  VIII-H Fri PM
Ellis, Jonathan (University of California–Santa Cruz)  IV-A Thu AM
Ellis, Ralph (Clark Atlanta University)  GV-H Thu PM
Engstrom, Stephen (University of Pittsburgh)  GVIII-A Sat PM
Epstein, Brian (Virginia Tech)  IX-I Fri PM
Ernst, Zachary J. (University of Missouri–Columbia)  IV-G Thu AM
Eshleman, Andrew (University of Arkansas–Little Rock)  VI-D Thu PM
Espinoza, Nicolas (Royal Institute of Technology)  I-I Wed AM
Evans, Ian (University of Arizona)  XI-I Sat PM
Evnine, Simon (University of Miami)  V-H Thu PM
Faber, Kenneth (Vanderbilt University)  III-G Wed PM
Fairweather, Abrol (University of San Francisco)  XIII-E Sun AM
Falk, Arthur (Western Michigan University)  II-I Wed PM
Falkenstein, Lorne (University of Western Ontario)  IV-E Thu AM
Fallis, Don (University of Arizona)  I-I Wed AM
Falvey, Kevin (University of California–Santa Barbara)  III-J Wed PM
Fang, Wan-Chuan (Academia Sinica)  GV-A Thu PM
Fantl, Jeremy ( University of Calgary)  IX-L Fri PM
Farennikova, Anya (Biola University)  GIX-D Sat PM
Farrell, Daniel (Ohio State University)  GV-B Thu PM
Farrell, Warren (Independent Scholar)  I-C Wed AM
Fehr, Carla (Iowa State University)  GVII-N Fri PM, XI-L Sat PM
Feldman, Richard (University of Rochester)  I-B Wed AM
Fern, Rachel (California Polytechnic State University)  I-H Wed AM
Fiala, Andrew (California State University–Fresno)  GV-H Thu PM
Field, Hartry (New York University)  V-B Thu PM
Fine, Arthur (University of Washington)  X-B Sat AM
Finlay, Stephen (University of Southern California)  IX-D Fri PM
Finocchiaro, Maurice (University of Nevada–Las Vegas)  I-B Wed AM, GVI-A Thu PM
Fischer, John Martin (University of California–Riverside)  X-C Sat AM
Fisher, Justin C. (University of British Columbia)  X-G Sat AM
Fitelson, Branden (University of California–Berkeley)  XI-F Sat PM
Florka, Roger (Ursinus College)  VI-I Thu PM
Fogelin, Robert (Dartmouth College)  GVI-B Thu PM
Folescu, Marina (University of Western Ontario)  GV-I Thu PM
Ford, Jason (University of Minnesota–Duluth)  I-G Wed AM
Forman, David (University of Nevada–Las Vegas)  IX-F Fri PM
Forman-Barzilai, Fonna (University of California–San Diego)  VII-E Fri AM
Forster, Malcolm (University of Wisconsin–Madison)  IV-B Thu AM
Foust, Mathew A. (University of Oregon)  GIX-H Sat PM
Francis, Leslie (University of Utah)  III-D Wed PM
Franks, Paul (University of Toronto)  IX-A Fri PM
Frasz, Geoffrey (Community College of Southern Nevada)  XIII-C Sun AM
Frede, Dorothea (University of California–Berkeley)  V-F Thu PM
Freeman, James B. (City University of New York–Hunter College)  I-B Wed AM
Frey, R. G. (Bowling Green State University)  VIII-K Fri PM
Fricker, Miranda (Birkbeck College London)  II-G Wed PM
Friedman, Marilyn (Washington University in St. Louis)  IX-B Fri PM, XII-M Sat PM
Fritzman, J. M. (Lewis and Clark College)  III-E Wed PM, GVI-C Thu PM, GVII-J Fri PM
Frost-Arnold, Greg (University of Nevada–Las Vegas)  V-K Thu PM
Fumerton, Richard (University of Iowa)  II-D Wed PM
Furtak, Rick Anthony (Colorado College)  GV-C Thu PM
Gall, Robert (West Liberty State College)  MI-4 Wed PM
Galvin, Richard (Texas Christian University)  VI-K Thu PM
Ganson, Todd (Oberlin College)  IX-C Fri PM
Garcia, Ernesto (Syracuse University)  VI-K Thu PM
Garrett, Don (New York University)  VI-L Thu PM
Gartner, Corinne (Princeton University)  VIII-C Fri PM
Garver, Eugene (College of St. Benedict and St. John’s University)  GV-E Thu PM
Gaskell, Ivan (Harvard University)  VIII-E Fri PM
Gasper, Phil (Notre Dame de Namur University)  GVII-E Fri PM
Gauthier, Jeff (University of Portland)  I-H Wed AM
Gehrman, Kristina (University of California–Berkeley)  XIII-G Sun AM
Geiger, Ido (Ben Gurion University)  GVII-D Fri PM
Geirsson, Heimir (Iowa State University)  V-H Thu PM
Gelinas, Luke (University of Toronto)  MI-7 Thu AM
Gennaro, Rocco J. (Indiana State University)  IX-I Fri PM
Genone, James (University of California–Berkeley)  X-I Sat AM
Gere, Cathy (University of Chicago)  III-K Wed PM
Gert, Joshua (Florida State University)  IV-I Thu AM
Gill, Michael (University of Arizona)  X-H Sat AM
Gillis, Marin (University of Nevada–Reno)  III-K Wed PM
Gilmore, Cody (University of California–Davis)  X-K Sat AM, GVIII-B Sat PM
Gilson, Greg (University of Texas–Pan American)  VII-L Fri AM
Ginsborg, Hannah (University of California–Berkeley)  XII-C Sat PM
Glannon, Walter (University of Calgary)  VI-G Thu PM
Glenney, Brian (University of Southern California)  X-G Sat AM
Glezakos, Stavroula (Wake Forest University)  VIII-I Fri PM
Glick, Jeffrey (Rutgers University)  XIII-E Sun AM
Godfrey-Smith, Peter (Harvard University)  X-B Sat AM
Goering, Sara (University of Washington)  I-D Wed AM
Gogol, Eugene (Independent Scholar)  GII-A Wed PM
Goldberg, Sanford (University of Kentucky)  I-G Wed AM
Goldman, Alan (College of William and Mary)  IV-I Thu AM, GIX-A Sat PM
Goldman, Alvin (Rutgers University)  IV-A Thu AM
Golec, Aaron (University of Wisconsin–La Crosse)  GVII-L Fri PM
Gombay, André (University of Toronto)  XI-A Sat PM
Goodpaster, Kenneth (University of St. Thomas–Minnesota)  GIX-F Sat PM
Gopnik, Alison (University of California–Berkeley)  IV-A Thu AM
Gordon, Lewis R. (Temple University)  I-J Wed AM
Gosselin, Abigail (Regis University)  XIII-C Sun AM
Goswick, Dana Lynne (University of California–Davis)  VIII-H Fri PM
Gould, Carol C. (Temple University)  GIV-C Thu PM, IX-J Fri PM, XII-M Sat PM
Graham, Peter (University of California–Riverside)  XIII-E Sun AM
Graham, Peter A. (University of Massachusetts–Amherst)  IX-D Fri PM
Grandi, Giovanni (Auburn University)  X-G Sat AM
Grasswick, Heidi (Middlebury College)  GV-F Thu PM
Grau, Christopher (Florida International University)  MII-5 Wed PM, XII-K Sat PM
Greco, John (St. Louis University)  VIII-D Fri PM
Green, Jeffrey (University of Notre Dame)  VIII-G Fri PM, GIX-D Sat PM
Greene, Richard (Weber State University)  XII-L Sat PM, GVIII-D Sat PM, GX-C Sat PM
Griffith, Meghan (Davidson College)  VIII-G Fri PM
Groenhout, Ruth (Calvin College)  XI-L Sat PM
Guala, Francesco (University of Exeter)  VII-D Fri AM
Guay, Robert (State University of New York–Binghamton)  IX-G Fri PM
Guerrero, Alexander (New York University)  X-H Sat AM
Guerrero, Laura P. (University of New Mexico)  GVII-I Fri PM
Guevara, Daniel (University of California–Santa Cruz)  GVII-D Fri PM
Gunther, York (California State University–Northridge)  IX-I Fri PM
Guyer, Paul (University of Pennsylvania)  VI-A Thu PM
Haber, Matt (University of Utah)  IV-G Thu AM
Hagerman, Allison (University of New Mexico)  GVII-I Fri PM
Hajdin, Mane (Santa Clara University)  XIII-G Sun AM
Hales, Steven D. (Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania)  GVII-G Fri PM
Halpin, John (Oakland University)  IV-H Thu AM
Halwani, Raja (School of the Art Institute of Chicago)  X-F Sat AM
Hamilton, Andrew (Arizona State University)  V-K Thu PM
Hamilton, Elizabeth (University of California–Riverside)  VIII-G Fri PM
Hanna, Jason (University of Colorado–Boulder)  VIII-J Fri PM
Hanna, Robert (University of Colorado–Boulder)  XII-C Sat PM
Hannon, Michael (York University)  GII-F Wed PM
Hansen, Hans V. (University of Windsor)  I-B Wed AM
Hanser, Matthew (University of California–Santa Barbara)  VI-D Thu PM
Hardimon, Michael (University of California–San Diego)  III-I Wed PM
Hare, Caspar (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)  X-K Sat AM
Harker, David (East Tennessee State University)  IV-H Thu AM
Harman, Elizabeth (Princeton University)  XII-L Sat PM
Harold, James (Mount Holyoke College)  X-H Sat AM
Harris, Angie (University of Utah)  VII-J Fri AM
Harris, James A. (University of St. Andrews)  VI-A Thu PM
Harris, John (University of Colorado–Boulder)  VII-I Fri AM
Hartmann, Stephan (London School of Economics)  XI-F Sat PM
Harvey, Charles W. (University of Central Arkansas)  GV-H Thu PM
Haslanger, Sally (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)  II-E Wed PM
Hatcher, Donald (Baker University)  GVI-A Thu PM
Haukioja, Jussi (University of Turku)  I-G Wed AM
Hausman, Daniel (University of Wisconsin–Madison)  VII-D Fri AM
Havas, Randall (Willamette University)  VII-C Fri AM
Havis, Devonya (Boston College)  XII-H Sat PM
Hawkins, Jennifer (University of Toronto)  VII-A Fri AM
Hawthorne, James (University of Oklahoma)  IX-E Fri PM
Hawthorne, John (Oxford University)  VII-F Fri AM
Hazlett, Allan J. (Brown University)  V-J Thu PM
Healey, Richard (University of Arizona)  II-B Wed PM
Heathwood, Chris (University of Colorado–Boulder)  I-I Wed AM
Heidemann, Dietmar (Hofstra University)  GII-C Wed PM
Heller, Mark (Syracuse University)  II-C Wed PM
Hendricks, Scott (Clark University)  X-G Sat AM
Hendricks, Vincent F. (Roskilde Universitetscenter)  IV-D Thu AM
Henkel, Jeremy (University of Hawaii–Manoa)  GVII-I Fri PM, GX-A Sat PM
Henry, Samuel (University of Chicago)  V-I Thu PM
Herbert, Gary (Loyola University–New Orleans)  GIX-B Sat PM
Hermanson, Sean (Florida International University)  IV-G Thu AM
Hermes, Charles (Florida State University)  I-F Wed AM
Herr, Ranjoo (Bentley College)  IX-J Fri PM
Herwitz, Daniel (University of Michigan–Ann Arbor)  IV-J Thu AM
Herzberg, Larry A. (University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh)  XII-F Sat PM
Hestir, Blake (Texas Christian University)  IX-F Fri PM
Heuer, Ulrike (University of Leeds)  VI-D Thu PM
Hickerson, Ryan (Western Oregon University)  V-C Thu PM
Hieronymi, Pamela (University of California–Los Angeles)  MI-5 Wed PM, GII-H Wed PM, VII-B Fri AM
Higginbotham, James (University of Southern California)  XI-B Sat PM
Higgins, Peter (University of Colorado–Boulder)  XII-G Sat PM
Hill, Christopher (Brown University)  IV-A Thu AM
Hill, Thomas (University of North Carolina–Chapel Hill)  V-A Thu PM
Himma, Kenneth (Seattle Pacific University)  X-J Sat AM
Hindriks, Frank (Rijksuniversiteit Groningen)  IV-F Thu AM
Hintikka, Jaakko (Boston University)  IV-D Thu AM
Hinton, Beverly (West Virginia University)  V-F Thu PM
Hirschbein, Ron (California State University–Chico)  GV-B Thu PM
Hitchcock, Christopher (California Institute of Technology)  III-H Wed PM, IV-B Thu AM
Ho, Anita (University of British Columbia)  XII-H Sat PM
Hodges, Michael (Vanderbilt University)  XI-J Sat PM
Hodgson, Louis-Philippe (York University)  VII-K Fri AM
Hoff, Joan Whitman (Lock Haven University of Pennsylvania)  GIV-A Thu PM
Hoffmann, Glen (Ryerson University)  I-F Wed AM
Hogan, Brendan (Pacific Lutheran University)  GV-J Thu PM, GVII-K Fri PM
Holmes, Richard (University of Waterloo)  VII-H Fri AM
Holtzman, Seth (Catawba College)  VIII-I Fri PM
Homiak, Marcia (Occidental College)  X-A Sat AM
Hood, Pamela (San Francisco State University)  II-H Wed PM
Horgan, Terry (University of Arizona)  I-A Wed AM
Hoskins, Zachary (Washington University in St. Louis)  VII-I Fri AM
Houlgate, Stephen (Warwick University)  V-C Thu PM
Hourdequin, Marion (Colorado College)  XII-A Sat PM
Howard-Snyder, Daniel (Western Washington University)  GIX-D Sat PM
Hudson, Hud (Western Washington University)  II-C Wed PM
Hudson, Nancy (California University of Pennsylvania)  MI-4 Wed PM
Huebner, L. Bryce G. (University of North Carolina–Chapel Hill)  IX-I Fri PM
Hunter, Bruce ( University of Alberta)  II-D Wed PM
Hunter, David (Ryerson University)  IV-I Thu AM
Hurley, Elisa (University of Western Ontario)  XI-K Sat PM
Hurley, Paul (Claremont McKenna College)  XIII-F Sun AM
Hurley, Susan L. (University of Bristol and All Souls College)  IV-A Thu AM
Hussain, Nadeem J. Z. (Stanford University)  II-H Wed PM, GV-D Thu PM
Hussain, Waheed (University of Pennsylvania)  III-G Wed PM
Hustwit, Jeremy (Claremont Graduate University)  MI-1 Wed AM, MI-3 Wed PM
Hutchins, Christina (Independent Scholar)  GIX-I Sat PM
Hutchinson, Brian (Metropolitan State College of Denver)  IX-G Fri PM
Ihara, Craig K. (California State University–Fullerton)  GV-A Thu PM
Ilea, Ramona (Pacific University)  XIII-C Sun AM
Im, Manyul (California State University–Los Angeles)  GVII-A Fri PM
Inan, Ilhan (Bogaziçi University)  GX-C Sat PM
Iseminger, Gary (Carleton College)  VI-B Thu PM
Ivanhoe, Philip J. (City University of Hong Kong)  IV-K Thu AM, XI-E Sat PM
Jaarsma, Ada (Sonoma State University)  XII-G Sat PM
Jackman, Henry (York University)  GVII-G Fri PM
Jacobson, Anne (University of Houston)  X-I Sat AM
Jacobson, Daniel (Bowling Green State University)  GVII-F Fri PM
Jacoby, Henry (East Carolina University)  GIX-G Sat PM
Jaggar, Alison (University of Colorado–Boulder)  V-G Thu PM, GV-F Thu PM
Jagnow, René (University of Georgia)  I-E Wed AM
Jaworska, Agnieszka (Stanford University)  I-D Wed AM
Jenkins, Scott (Reed College)  GII-C Wed PM
Jenks, Rod (University of Portland)  IX-F Fri PM
Jensen, Jon (Luther College)  XIII-C Sun AM
Jeshion, Robin (University of California–Riverside)  VII-F Fri AM
Johns, Oliver Davis (San Francisco State University)  V-K Thu PM
Johnson, Jeff (College of St. Catherine)  GVI-B Thu PM, IX-I Fri PM
Johnson, Monte (University of California–San Diego)  IX-C Fri PM
Johnson, Robert (University of Missouri–Columbia)  VII-I Fri AM
Johnson, Robert (University of Oklahoma)  XI-K Sat PM
Johnson, Stephan (City College of San Francisco)  VIII-J Fri PM
Johnston, Mark (Princeton University)  XI-G Sat PM
Jollimore, Troy (California State University–Chico)  VI-H Thu PM
Jones, Russell (University of Oklahoma)  XI-K Sat PM
Jones, Todd (University of Nevada–Las Vegas)  XIII-E Sun AM
Jubien, Michael (University of Florida)  MII-4 Wed PM
Judisch, Neal (University of Oklahoma)  VIII-D Fri PM
Justice, John (Randolph Community College)  VII-J Fri AM
Kamm, Frances M. (Harvard University)  XI-C Sat PM
Kane, Robert (University of Texas–Austin)  VII-B Fri AM
Kania, Andrew (Trinity University)  VI-B Thu PM
Kaspar, David (University of Nevada–Reno)  IX-H Fri PM
Katsafanas, Paul (Harvard University)  XIII-F Sun AM
Kaufman, Dan (University of Colorado–Boulder)  II-F Wed PM
Kawall, Jason (Colgate University)  II-G Wed PM
Kedar, Asaf (University of California–Berkeley)  GII-G Wed PM
Kegley, Jacquelyn Ann K. (California State University–Bakersfield)  III-E Wed PM, GIX-I Sat PM
Kelch, Ron (Independent Scholar)  GII-A Wed PM
Keller, Pierre (University of California–Riverside)  GVIII-A Sat PM
Kellner, Douglas (University of California–Los Angeles)  I-J Wed AM
Kelly, Erin I. (Tufts University)  XII-I Sat PM
Kenny, Patrick (University of Rochester)  IV-E Thu AM
Kerstein, Samuel (University of Maryland–College Park)  V-A Thu PM
Kind, Amy (Claremont McKenna College)  XIII-F Sun AM
King, Matthew (York University)  GIX-E Sat PM
Kipnis, Kenneth (University of Hawaii–Manoa)  III-D Wed PM
Kirby, Jeremy (Albion College)  VI-E Thu PM
Kisner, Matthew J. (University of South Carolina)  IV-E Thu AM
Klein, Ellen (U.S. State Department)  I-C Wed AM
Kleinschmidt, Shieva J. (Rutgers University)  X-J Sat AM
Knobe, Joshua (University of North Carolina–Chapel Hill)  GVII-F Fri PM
Kobes, Bernard W. (Arizona State University)  VII-J Fri AM
Koch, Michael (State University of New York–Oneonta)  GII-D Wed PM, X-J Sat AM
Koggel, Christine (Bryn Mawr College)  IX-B Fri PM, X-M Sat AM
Kolb, David (Bates College)  GVII-J Fri PM
Komasinski, Andrew (Loyola Marymount University)  GII-B Wed PM
Kopelman, Loretta (East Carolina University)  VIII-K Fri PM
Korolev, Alexandre V. (University of British Columbia)  V-K Thu PM
Korsgaard, Christine M. (Harvard University)  VIII-A Fri PM
Kovach, Karen (Mercer University)  VIII-K Fri PM
Kraay, Klaas (Ryerson University)  MI-2 Wed AM, III-F Wed PM
Kramer, Steven (Southwest State University)  XIII-C Sun AM
Krom, Michael P. (Emory University)  GVII-B Fri PM
Kumar, Apaar (Emory University)  X-G Sat AM
Kung, Peter (Pomona College)  V-E Thu PM
Kurth, Charlie (University of California–San Diego)  X-H Sat AM
Kutach, Douglas N. (Brown University)  VIII-H Fri PM
Kvanvig, Jonathan (Baylor University)  VIII-D Fri PM
Lacey, Justine (University of Queensland)  X-L Sat AM
Lackey, Jennifer (Northern Illinois University)  XIII-G Sun AM
Laetz, Brian (University of British Columbia)  VII-H Fri AM
Lahroodi, Reza (University of Northern Iowa)  XIII-E Sun AM
Lalonde, Suzanne (University of Texas–Brownsville)  VII-L Fri AM
Lamont, Julian (University of Queensland)  X-L Sat AM
Landesman, Bruce (University of Utah)  I-H Wed AM
Larkin, William S. (Southern Illinois University–Edwardsville)  V-H Thu PM, GVIII-D Sat PM
Lasersohn, Peter (University of Illinois–Urbana-Champaign)  X-E Sat AM
Lear, Gabriel Richardson (University of Chicago)  VIII-C Fri PM
LeBar, Mark (Ohio University)  XIII-G Sun AM
LeBuffe, Michael (Texas A&M University)  IV-E Thu AM
Lee, Chan (University of Hawaii–Manoa)  GIX-C Sat PM
Lee, Richard (DePaul University)  XIII-B Sun AM
Lefkowitz, David (University of North Carolina–Greensboro)  VII-K Fri AM
Lehrer, Adrienne (University of Arizona)  MII-5 Wed PM
Lehrer, Keith (University of Arizona)  MII-5 Wed PM, IX-N Fri PM
Leite, Adam (Indiana University–Bloomington)  IX-L Fri PM
Leon, Felipe (University of California–Riverside)  IV-F Thu AM
LePore, Ernest (Rutgers University)  IV-D Thu AM
Levin, Michael (City University of New York–Graduate Center)  XI-H Sat PM
Levine, Joseph (University of Massachusetts–Amherst)  I-A Wed AM
Levy, David (George Mason University)  III-A Wed PM
Levy, Jacob (McGill University)  XIII-A Sun AM
Levy, Neil (University of Melbourne)  IV-F Thu AM
Lewis, Frank (University of Southern California)  MII-5 Wed PM, VI-E Thu PM
Liao, S. Matthew (Oxford University)  XI-J Sat PM
Lichtenberg, Judith (University of Maryland–College Park)  VI-F Thu PM
Liebendorfer, Richard (Minnesota State University–Mankato)  XI-J Sat PM
Lin, Chong Ming (LCM Research)  GIX-C Sat PM
Lindemann, Hilde (Michigan State University)  XII-H Sat PM
Linsky, Bernard (University of Alberta)  V-H Thu PM
List, Christian (London School of Economics)  XI-F Sat PM
Liu, JeeLoo (California State University–Fullerton)  GV-A Thu PM, GVII-A Fri PM
Lockard, Matthew (University of California–Los Angeles)  I-G Wed AM
Loeb, Louis (University of Michigan–Ann Arbor)  VI-L Thu PM
Lombard, Lawrence (Wayne State University)  X-K Sat AM, GVIII-B Sat PM
Lomelino, Pamela (University of Colorado–Boulder)  XII-D Sat PM
Long, Anthony A. (University of California–Berkeley)  IX-C Fri PM
Longino, Helen (Stanford University)  VIII-H Fri PM
Lopes, Dominic McIver (University of British Columbia)  III-E Wed PM
Lott, Tommy (San Jose State University)  GVII-E Fri PM, GIX-B Sat PM
Lottenbach, Hans (University of Pittsburgh)  XI-I Sat PM
Lu-Adler, Huaping (University of California–Davis)  GV-I Thu PM
Lucash, Frank (University of Nevada–Reno)  GV-E Thu PM
Lucey, Kenneth (University of Nevada–Reno)  IV-F Thu AM
Ludlow, Peter (University of Michigan–Ann Arbor)  VII-J Fri AM
Lynch, Joseph (California Polytechnic State University)  GVI-D Thu PM
Lyons, Jack (University of Arkansas–Fayetteville)  XI-H Sat PM
Ma, Lin (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)  GI-A Wed PM
Macbeth, Danielle (Haverford College)  X-G Sat AM
MacDonald, Scott (Cornell University)  IV-C Thu AM
MacFarlane, John (University of California–Berkeley)  X-E Sat AM
Machery, Edouard (University of Pittsburgh)  V-D Thu PM
MacLean, Doug (University of North Carolina)   MII-5 Wed PM
Macleod, Alistair M. (Queen’s University)  I-H Wed AM
MacMullan, Terrance (Eastern Washington University)  GV-J Thu PM
Maffie, James (Colorado State University)  GII-D Wed PM
Maiese, Michelle (Emmanuel College)  II-H Wed PM
Mallon, Ron (University of Utah)  II-E Wed PM
Manley, David (University of Southern California)  VII-F Fri AM
Manninen, Tuomas (University of Iowa)  X-K Sat AM
Manning, Rita (San Jose State University)  GVII-E Fri PM
Marder, Michael (New School University)  GVIII-E Sat PM
Marino, Patricia (University of Waterloo)  IV-I Thu AM
Markosian, Ned (Western Washington University)  III-B Wed PM
Marquis, Don (University of Kansas)  GVI-A Thu PM
Marshall, John (University of Virginia)  XI-A Sat PM
Martin, Raymond (Union College)  III-B Wed PM
Martin, Wayne (University of Essex)  VIII-B Fri PM
Martinez, Joel (Lewis and Clark College)  VI-E Thu PM, GVII-F Fri PM
Martinich, A. P. (University of Texas–Austin)  GI-A Wed PM
Martí, Oscar R. (California State University–Northridge)  GII-D Wed PM
Marusic, Berislav (University of California–Berkeley)  XI-H Sat PM
Mascarenhas, Vijay (Metropolitan State College of Denver)  III-G Wed PM
Matey, Jennifer (State University of New York–Stony Brook)  X-I Sat AM
Matheson, Carl (University of Manitoba)  IX-H Fri PM
Mathiesen, Kay (University of Arizona)  XIII-E Sun AM
Matthen, Mohan (University of Toronto)  MII-2 Wed AM, X-I Sat AM
Maxwell, Vance (Memorial University of Newfoundland)  GX-B Sat PM
May, Larry (Washington University in St. Louis)  IV-J Thu AM
May, Robert (University of California–Davis)  MII-4 Wed PM
McBride, Lee (College of Wooster)  GV-J Thu PM
McBride, William (Purdue University)  II-I Wed PM
McCreary, Mark (Loyola University of Chicago)  GV-C Thu PM
McCumber, John (University of California–Los Angeles)  GII-C Wed PM
McDaniel, Kris (Syracuse University)  II-C Wed PM
McDonald, Fritz (State University of New York–New Paltz)  VII-K Fri AM
McGivern, Patrick (University of Alberta)  IV-H Thu AM
McGonigal, Andrew (University of Leeds and Cornell University)  VII-H Fri AM, GIX-A Sat PM
McGrath, Matthew (University of Missouri–Columbia)  IX-L Fri PM
McGrath, Sarah (Brandeis University)  X-C Sat AM
McKenna, Michael (Florida State University)  XII-K Sat PM
McKerlie, Dennis (University of Calgary)  I-D Wed AM
McNaughton, David (Florida State University)  II-A Wed PM
McPherran, Mark (Simon Fraser University)  V-F Thu PM
Mele, Alfred (Florida State University)  X-C Sat AM
Melnyk, Andrew (University of Missouri–Columbia)  I-A Wed AM
Mendell, Henry (California State University–Los Angeles)  X-D Sat AM
Mendieta, Eduardo (State University of New York–Stony Brook)  I-J Wed AM
Mendoza, Jose (University of Oregon)  GVII-E Fri PM
Menn, Stephen (McGill University)  VI-E Thu PM
Menon, Tarun (University of California–San Diego)  IV-H Thu AM
Menzel, Christopher (Texas A&M University)  IX-M Fri PM
Menzel, Paul (Pacific Lutheran University)  V-G Thu PM
Messina, James (University of California–San Diego)  I-E Wed AM
Meyer, Ulrich (Colgate University)  V-J Thu PM
Miller, Christian (Wake Forest University)  III-C Wed PM
Miller, Fred D. Jr. (Bowling Green State University)  XIII-D Sun AM
Miller, Toby (University of California–Riverside)  GII-G Wed PM
Mills, Charles (University of Illinois–Chicago)  GVII-N Fri PM
Millstein, Roberta L. (University of California–Davis)  VI-J Thu PM
Minar, Ed (University of Arkansas–Fayetteville)  VII-C Fri AM
Minnich, Elizabeth (Association of American Colleges and Universities)  X-M Sat AM
Mitias, Lara (University of Hawaii–Manoa)  GVII-I Fri PM
Mizzoni, John (Neumann College)  X-H Sat AM
Moellendorf, Darrel (San Diego State University)  IV-J Thu AM
Moffett, Marc (University of Wyoming)  III-J Wed PM
Moggach, Douglas (University of Ottawa)  V-C Thu PM
Mohr, Richard (University of Illinois–Urbana-Champaign)  V-F Thu PM
Moore, Darrell (DePaul University)  VIII-L Fri PM
Moore, Eric (Longwood University)  II-H Wed PM
Moran, Kate (University of Pennsylvania)  MI-2 Wed AM
Moravcsik, Julius (Stanford University)  GIX-E Sat PM
Morton, Adam (University of Alberta)  IX-L Fri PM
Morton, Jennifer (Stanford University)  IV-I Thu AM
Mosdell, Matthew (University of Utah)  VIII-I Fri PM
Moser, Paul (Loyola University of Chicago)  MI-5 Wed PM, GII-H Wed PM
Moss, Lenny (University of Exeter)  XI-L Sat PM
Mosteller, Timothy (California Baptist University)  III-D Wed PM
Mou, Bo (San Jose State University)  GI-A Wed PM
Mouracade, John (University of Alaska–Anchorage)  V-F Thu PM, GIX-E Sat PM
Mulhall, Stephen (Oxford University)  VII-C Fri AM
Muntean, Ioan (University of California–San Diego)  IV-H Thu AM
Munzer, Stephen (University of California–Los Angeles)  X-L Sat AM
Murphy, Daniel (St. Anselm College)  MI-4 Wed PM, III-F Wed PM
Murphy, Dominic (California Institute of Technology)  III-C Wed PM
Murzi, Julien (University of Sheffield)  VII-J Fri AM
Naas, Michael (DePaul University)  XIII-B Sun AM
Narveson, Jan (University of Waterloo)  V-G Thu PM
Nathanson, Stephen L (Northeastern University)  GV-B Thu PM, IX-G Fri PM
Neander, Karen (Duke University)  GIV-D Thu PM
Nelkin, Dana (University of California–San Diego)  I-D Wed AM
Nelson, Alan (University of North Carolina–Chapel Hill)  II-F Wed PM
Nelson, James L. (Michigan State University)  V-G Thu PM
Nelson, Michael (University of California–Riverside)  IX-M Fri PM
Newman, Andrew (University of Nebraska–Omaha)  II-D Wed PM
Newman, Lex (University of Utah)  XI-I Sat PM
Ney, Alyssa (University of Rochester)  VIII-H Fri PM, GVIII-B Sat PM
Nichols, Shaun (University of Arizona)  GVII-F Fri PM
Nickel, Bernhard (Harvard University)  I-F Wed AM
Noble, Ann (University of California–Davis)  MII-1 Wed AM, MII-6 Wed PM
Nonken, Blanche (University of California–Davis)  GVI-D Thu PM
Norcross, Alastair (Rice University)  XI-C Sat PM
Normore, Calvin (University of California–Los Angeles)  Fri PM
North, Jill (Yale University)  V-K Thu PM
Nuccetelli, Susana (University of Texas–Pan America)  VII-L Fri AM, X-H Sat AM
Nunan, Richard (College of Charleston)  XII-G Sat PM
O’Connor, Peg (Gustavus Adolphus College)  GV-F Thu PM
O’Keefe, Tim (Georgia State University)  IX-C Fri PM
Obdrzalek, Suzanne (Claremont McKenna College)  IX-F Fri PM
Odenbaugh, Jay (Lewis and Clark College)  VI-J Thu PM
Oh, Jea Suk (Drew University and Kean University)  GVII-L Fri PM
Olson, Eric (University of Sheffield)  III-B Wed PM
Orosco, José-Antonio (Oregon State University)  GII-D Wed PM
Ostaric, Lara (St. Michael’s College)  VII-H Fri AM
Otsuka, Michael (University College London)  XI-C Sat PM
Ott, Walter (Virginia Tech)  XI-I Sat PM
Otteson, James (University of Alabama–Tuscaloosa)  VII-E Fri AM
Overall, Christine (Queen’s University)  XII-I Sat PM
Owens, David (University of Sheffield)  IX-D Fri PM
Pahl, Katrin (Johns Hopkins University)  GII-C Wed PM
Paller, Bonnie (California State University–Northridge)  IV-G Thu AM
Pallikkathayil, Japa (Harvard University)  XII-I Sat PM
Palmer, Daniel (Kent State University)  III-L Wed PM
Palmquist, Stephen (Stanford University and Hong Kong Baptist University)  VII-I Fri AM
Palmquist, Stephen R. (Stanford University and Hong Kong Baptist University)  MI-8 Thu AM
Panagopoulos, Anastasia (University of Minnesota–Twin Cities)  VIII-I Fri PM
Pang-White, Ann (University of Scranton)  GX-A Sat PM
Papineau, David (King’s College London)  V-E Thu PM
Park, Dong-Sik (Claremont Graduate University)  MI-8 Thu AM
Parr, Rajat (Restaurant Michael Mina)  MII-6 Wed PM
Parsons, Josh (University of Otago)  II-C Wed PM
Pasnau, Robert (University of Colorado–Boulder)  IV-C Thu AM
Pasternack, Lawrence (Oklahoma State University)  GII-E Wed PM
Patridge, Stephanie (Otterbein College)  VIII-I Fri PM
Paul, L. A. (University of Arizona)  VI-C Thu PM
Pauly, Marc (Stanford University)  XI-F Sat PM
Pearson, Yvette (Old Dominion University)  XII-H Sat PM
Peart, Sandra (Baldwin-Wallace College)  III-A Wed PM
Peck, William (Reed College)  XII-B Sat PM
Pedersen, Nikolaj Jang (University of California–Los Angeles)  XIII-E Sun AM
Pelletier, Francis Jeffry (Simon Fraser University)  I-F Wed AM
Pence, Gregory (University of Alabama–Birmingham)  I-I Wed AM
Pendlebury, Michael (North Carolina State University)  X-H Sat AM
Pereboom, Derk (University of Vermont)  X-C Sat AM
Perin, Casey (University of Massachusetts–Amherst)  V-F Thu PM
Perina, Mickaella (University of Massachusetts–Boston)  VIII-L Fri PM
Perry, John (Stanford University)  IV-D Thu AM
Peters, Ted (Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary)  MI-A Wed AM
Peterson, Martin (University of Cambridge)  IX-J Fri PM
Pettigrove, Glen (Massey University)  III-F Wed PM
Phillips, Hollibert (Whitman College)  V-H Thu PM
Phillips, Jamie (Clarion University)  V-H Thu PM
Piccinini, Gualtiero (University of Missouri–Saint Louis)  XII-F Sat PM
Pickave, Martin (University of Toronto)  IV-C Thu AM
Pignocchi, Alessandro (Institut Jean Nicod)  III-E Wed PM
Pigozzi, Gabriella (King’s College London)  XI-F Sat PM
Plakias, Alexandra (University of Michigan–Ann Arbor)  VII-G Fri AM
Plantinga, Carl (Calvin College)  VIII-F Fri PM
Pollock, John (University of Arizona)  IX-E Fri PM
Portmore, Douglas (Arizona State University)  XII-I Sat PM
Poston, Ted (University of South Alabama)  X-I Sat AM
Potochnik, Angela (Stanford University)  V-K Thu PM
Powell, John W. (Humboldt State University)  GIII-A Wed PM
Pradhan, Ramesh C. (University of Hyderabad)  II-I Wed PM
Presting, Kenneth A. (University of North Carolina–Chapel Hill)  XIII-F Sun AM
Priest, Graham (University of Melbourne and University of St. Andrews)  V-B Thu PM
Prince, Brian (Rice University)  VII-K Fri AM
Prinz, Jesse (University of North Carolina–Chapel Hill)  GVII-F Fri PM, XII-B Sat PM
Pritchard, Duncan (University of Stirling)  VIII-D Fri PM
Pryba, Russell (State University of New York–Buffalo)  GII-B Wed PM
Pryor, Ben (University of Toledo)  GII-I Wed PM
Pryor, James (New York University)  VI-C Thu PM
Pullman, Daryl (Memorial University of Newfoundland)  VIII-E Fri PM
Pullum, Geoffrey K. (University of California–Santa Cruz)  XI-B Sat PM
Quiring, John (Victor Valley College)  GIX-I Sat PM
Raatzsch, Richard (University of Cambridge)  GIII-A Wed PM
Rabinow, Paul (University of California–Berkeley)  GVII-M Fri PM
Racine, Eric (Institut de Recherches Cliniques de Montréal)  VI-G Thu PM
Radcliffe, Elizabeth (Santa Clara University)  GIV-B Thu PM, XI-K Sat PM
Radzik, Linda (Texas A&M University)  XIII-F Sun AM
Raffman, Diana (University of Toronto)  X-I Sat AM
Rajczi, Alex (Claremont McKenna College)  VIII-A Fri PM
Ranasinghe, Nalin (Assumption College)  VII-K Fri AM
Ranganathan, Shyam (York University)  GII-E Wed PM
Rattan, Gurpreet (University of Toronto)  I-E Wed AM
Rau, David (Independent Scholar)  GVII-C Fri PM
Rauhut, Nils Ch. (Coastal Carolina University)  GIV-A Thu PM
Raustiala, Kal (University of California–Los Angeles)  X-L Sat AM
Rayo, Agustin (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)  I-F Wed AM
Rea, Michael (University of Notre Dame)  II-C Wed PM
Reath, Andrews (University of California–Riverside)  V-A Thu PM
Redding, Paul (University of Sydney)  IX-A Fri PM
Redhead, Mark (California State University–Fullerton)  III-G Wed PM
Reed, Baron (Northern Illinois University)  XII-J Sat PM
Reginster, Bernard (Brown University)  GV-D Thu PM
Reich, Rob (Stanford University)  XIII-A Sun AM
Reid, James (Metropolitan State College of Denver)  VII-H Fri AM
Reidy, David (University of Tennessee)  GIV-C Thu PM
Rennard, Ray (University of the Pacific)  XII-E Sat PM
Rescorla, Michael A. (University of California–Santa Barbara)  XI-H Sat PM
Reshotko, Naomi (University of Denver)  XII-J Sat PM
Reyes, Herminia (San Diego State University)  VIII-I Fri PM
Reynolds, Christy (University of Oregon)  GIX-H Sat PM
Reynolds, Nicholas (University of Oregon)  GIX-H Sat PM
Reynolds, Steven (Arizona State University)  I-G Wed AM
Rhoda, Alan (University of Nevada)  MI-7 Thu AM
Rhodes, Rosamond (Mount Sinai School of Medicine and City University of New York–Graduate Center)  III-K Wed PM, GVII-B Fri PM, GIX-B Sat PM
Rice, Rebekah (Whitworth College)  III-H Wed PM
Rice, Richard (Loma Linda University)  MI-7 Thu AM
Richardson, Henry S. (Georgetown University)  XI-C Sat PM
Richardson, John (New York University)  VII-C Fri AM
Riggs, Wayne (University of Oklahoma)  VIII-D Fri PM
Risse, Mathias (Harvard University)  VI-F Thu PM
Roark, Eric (University of Missouri–Columbia)  VIII-J Fri PM
Roark, Tony (Boise State University)  X-K Sat AM
Robbins, Philip (Washington University in St. Louis)  VII-G Fri AM
Robert, Jason (Arizona State University)  XII-D Sat PM
Roberts, Robert (Baylor University)  GV-C Thu PM
Roberts, William (Washington and Jefferson College)  GVIII-E Sat PM
Robinson, Jenefer (University of Cincinnati)  XII-B Sat PM
Robison, Rachel (Weber State University)  GVIII-D Sat PM, GX-C Sat PM
Rockwell, Teed (Sonoma State University)  IV-G Thu AM
Rodriguez-Abad, Luis (University of Texas–Brownsville)  VII-L Fri AM
Roelofs, Monique (Hampshire College)  VIII-L Fri PM
Rogerson, Ken (Florida International University)  VII-B Fri AM
Rohatyn, Dennis (University of San Diego)  XIII-B Sun AM
Rohde, Mike (University of Minnesota–Twin Cities)  GIII-A Wed PM
Rohlf, Michael (Brown University)  VII-H Fri AM
Roholt, Tiger (Columbia University)  III-E Wed PM
Roland, Jeffrey (Louisiana State University)  V-B Thu PM
Rooney, Phyllis (Oakland University)  III-J Wed PM, GV-F Thu PM
Rorty, Mary V. (Stanford University)  VI-G Thu PM
Rosenstand, Nina (San Diego Mesa College)  III-L Wed PM
Ross, Jacob (University of Southern California)  IV-I Thu AM
Ross, Sheryl Tuttle (University of Wisconsin–La Crosse)  GVII-L Fri PM
Rota, Michael (University of St. Thomas–Minnesota)  IV-C Thu AM
Roth, Abraham (Ohio State University)  GIV-B Thu PM, VIII-G Fri PM
Roth, Paul (University of California–Santa Cruz)  GII-G Wed PM, GVII-K Fri PM, X-A Sat AM
Rottschaefer, William A. (Lewis and Clark College)  IV-G Thu AM, GVII-F Fri PM
Roush, Sherri (University of California–Berkeley)  X-B Sat AM
Rudd, Anthony (St. Olaf College)  II-H Wed PM
Rueger, Alex (University of Alberta)  VII-H Fri AM
Ruhmkorff, Samuel (Simon’s Rock College of Bard)  MI-1 Wed AM, MI-9 Thu PM
Russell, Bruce (Wayne State University)  IX-D Fri PM
Russell, Gillian (Washington University in St. Louis)  GVI-D Thu PM
Russon, John (University of Guelph)  GVIII-C Sat PM
Rust, Joshua (Metropolitan State College of Denver)  XI-J Sat PM
Ryder, Dan (University of Connecticut)  XII-F Sat PM
Rysiew, Patrick W. (University of Victoria)  XIII-E Sun AM
Sachs, Benjamin A. (University of Wisconsin–Madison)  VII-K Fri AM
Salerno, Joe R. (St. Louis University)  VII-J Fri AM
Salles, Arleen (St. John’s University)  VII-L Fri AM
Sandell, Michelle (California State University–Sacramento)  V-G Thu PM
Santana, Alejandro (University of Portland)  GII-D Wed PM
Saran, Kranti (Harvard University)  I-E Wed AM
Sartorio, Carolina (University of Wisconsin–Madison)  III-H Wed PM
Savitt, Steven (University of British Columbia)  II-B Wed PM
Scarfe, Adam (California State University–Bakersfield)  GIX-I Sat PM
Schaff, Kory (Occidental College)  VIII-J Fri PM
Schaffer, Jonathan M. (University of Massachusetts–Amherst)  V-J Thu PM
Scharding, Tobey (Stanford University)  X-K Sat AM
Schear, Joseph (California Polytechnic State University)  VIII-B Fri PM
Schechter, Joshua (Brown University)  X-G Sat AM
Schechtman, Marya (University of Illinois–Chicago)  VII-A Fri AM
Schiller, Aaron Allen (University of California–San Diego)  XI-J Sat PM
Schliesser, Eric (Syracuse University and Universiteit Leiden)  VII-E Fri AM
Schmidtz, David (University of Arizona)  XIII-A Sun AM
Schmitt, Richard (Worcester State College)  GVII-E Fri PM
Schmitter, Amy (University of Alberta)  XIII-F Sun AM
Schroeder, Mark (University of Southern California)  II-H Wed PM
Schroeder, Timothy (Ohio State University)  IV-I Thu AM
Schroer, Robert (Arkansas State University)  I-E Wed AM
Schubert, Richard (Cosumnes River College)  GVI-D Thu PM
Schueler, Fred (University of New Mexico)  VI-K Thu PM
Schultz, Dawson (Gonzaga University)  V-G Thu PM
Schwartzman, Lisa H. (Michigan State University)  XII-G Sat PM
Scoccia, Danny (New Mexico State University)  XIII-G Sun AM
Seay, Gary (University of Texas–Pan American)  VIII-K Fri PM
Secada, Jorge (University of Virginia)  II-F Wed PM
Seeley, William P. (Franklin and Marshall College)  V-D Thu PM
Segal, Dan (Pitzer College)  GVII-M Fri PM
Segal, Gideon (Holon Institute of Technology and Hebrew University)  GV-E Thu PM
Seidenfeld, Teddy (Carnegie Mellon University)  IX-E Fri PM
Senor, Thomas (University of Arkansas–Fayetteville)  XI-H Sat PM
Sensen, Oliver (Tulane University of New Orleans)  VII-H Fri AM, GVII-D Fri PM
Serano, Julia (University of California–Berkeley)  GV-G Thu PM
Shaeffer, H. Benjamin (Humboldt State University)  VIII-J Fri PM
Shanklin, Robert (University of Southern California)  X-H Sat AM
Sharp, Hasana (McGill University)  GVII-H Fri PM, GVIII-E Sat PM
Shelley, James (Auburn University)  XII-B Sat PM
Sher, George (Rice University)  VII-B Fri AM
Sheth, Falguni A. (Hampshire College)  VII-I Fri AM, VIII-L Fri PM
Shieber, Joseph (Lafayette College)  V-H Thu PM
Shields, Christopher (Oxford University)  XI-D Sat PM
Shier, David (Washington State University)  VII-J Fri AM
Shockley, Kenneth E. (State University of New York–Buffalo)  XII-H Sat PM
Shogenji, Tomoji (Rhode Island College)  XII-J Sat PM
Shrage, Laurie (California State Polytechnic University–Pomona)  I-C Wed AM
Shun, Kwong-loi (Chinese University of Hong Kong)  XI-E Sat PM
Sider, Ted (Rutgers University)  VIII-H Fri PM
Sievert, Don (University of Missouri–Columbia)  VII-E Fri AM
Siewert, Charles (University of California–Riverside)  GI-B Wed PM, V-J Thu PM
Silva, Grant (University of Oregon)  GII-D Wed PM
Silverman, Allan (Ohio State University)  XIII-D Sun AM
Silverman, Eric (St. Louis University)  XI-K Sat PM
Simpson, Zach (Claremont Graduate University)  X-J Sat AM
Singpurwalla, Rachel (Southern Illinois University–Edwardsville)  XIII-D Sun AM
Sinnott-Armstrong, Walter (Dartmouth College)  II-A Wed PM
Skare, Sharon (University of California–San Diego)  III-C Wed PM
Sklar, Lawrence (University of Michigan–Ann Arbor)  II-B Wed PM
Skoog, Kim (University of Guam)  GX-A Sat PM
Skow, Bradford (University of Massachusetts–Amherst)  IV-H Thu AM
Skyrms, Brian (University of California–Irvine)  IV-B Thu AM
Slettom, Jeanyne (Claremont Graduate University)  MI-8 Thu AM
Sluga, Hans (University of California–Berkeley)  VIII-B Fri PM
Smalligan, Jennifer (University of California–Berkeley)  IV-E Thu AM
Smeenk, Christopher (University of California–Los Angeles)  II-B Wed PM
Smit, Houston (University of Arizona)  GVIII-A Sat PM
Smith, Angela (University of Washington)  VII-B Fri AM
Smith, Barry C. (University of London)  MII-2 Wed AM
Smith, David (University of California–Irvine)  GI-B Wed PM
Smith, Holly M. (Rutgers University)  IX-J Fri PM
Smith, Matthew Noah (Yale University)  VI-F Thu PM
Smith, Nicholas D. (Lewis and Clark College)  Fri PM, XIII-D Sun AM
Smith, Tony (University of Colorado–Boulder)  IX-G Fri PM
Smolkin, Doran (Kwantlen University College)  IX-K Fri PM
Snyder, Josh (Stanford University)  XI-F Sat PM
Soll, Ivan (University of Wisconsin–Madison)  GV-D Thu PM
Solovay, Sondra (New College of California)  GV-G Thu PM
Sonderholm, Jorn (Louisiana State University)  X-H Sat AM
Souffrant, Eddy (University of North Carolina–Charlotte)  GV-B Thu PM
Sowaal, Alice (San Francisco State University)  II-F Wed PM
Speak, Daniel (Azusa Pacific University)  X-C Sat AM
Spencer, David Ian (University of California–Davis)  X-K Sat AM
Spencer, Joshua (University of Rochester)  VIII-H Fri PM
Sreedhar, Susanne (Tulane University of New Orleans)  VIII-G Fri PM, GVII-B Fri PM
Stacy, Helen (Stanford University)  GIV-C Thu PM
Stanford, P. Kyle (University of California–Irvine)  X-B Sat AM
Stangl, Rebecca Lynn (University of Virginia)  XI-K Sat PM
Steeves, H. Peter (California State University–Fresno and DePaul University)  XIII-B Sun AM
Stein, Nathanael (Oxford University)  IX-F Fri PM
Steinberg, Diane (Cleveland State University)  GV-E Thu PM
Steinbock, Bonnie (State University of New York–Albany)  VIII-K Fri PM
Steinhart, Eric Charles (William Paterson University)  X-J Sat AM
Stephens, Christopher (University of British Columbia)  IV-G Thu AM
Stephenson, Wendell (Fresno City College)  GVII-B Fri PM
Sterba, James P. (University of Notre Dame)  I-C Wed AM
Stern, Gabriel R. (Loyola Marymount University)  GII-F Wed PM, GV-I Thu PM
Stojanovic, Isidora (Institut Jean Nicod)  V-H Thu PM
Stoljar, Daniel (Australian National University)  I-A Wed AM
Stone, Sophia (University of San Francisco)  GVII-C Fri PM
Stoutland, Fred (St. Olaf College)  VI-D Thu PM
Strawser, Michael (University of Central Florida)  III-G Wed PM, GV-C Thu PM
Strevens, Michael (New York University)  VI-J Thu PM
Stroud, Sarah (McGill University)  XIII-G Sun AM
Stryker, Susan (University of California–Berkeley)  GV-G Thu PM
Suckiel, Ellen (University of California–Santa Cruz)  XII-D Sat PM
Sun, Weimin (California State University–Northridge)  GV-A Thu PM, GVII-A Fri PM
Suppes, Patrick (Stanford University)  IV-D Thu AM
Sutherland, Daniel (University of Illinois–Chicago)  XI-I Sat PM
Sveinsdottir, Asta (San Francisco State University)  V-J Thu PM
Swanton, Christine (University of Auckland)  XIII-A Sun AM
Swazo, Norman K. (University of Alaska–Fairbanks)  GII-D Wed PM
Sweeney, Kevin W. (University of Tampa)  MII-3 Wed AM
Swoyer, Chris (University of Oklahoma)  V-J Thu PM
Szabo, Zoltan (Cornell University)  X-E Sat AM
Szaif, Jan (University of California–Davis)  GIX-E Sat PM
Tai, Terence (National Zhengzhi University)  GV-A Thu PM
Talbert, Matt (University of California–San Diego)  III-C Wed PM
Taliaferro, Charles (St. Olaf College)  MI-2 Wed AM, MI-6 Wed PM
Talisse, Robert (Vanderbilt University)  I-H Wed AM
Tannenbaum, Julie (National Institutes of Health)  I-D Wed AM
Taylor, Erin (University of California–Los Angeles)  XI-K Sat PM
Taylor, Jacqueline (University of San Francisco)  XI-K Sat PM
Taylor, Jim (Westmont College)  MI-1 Wed AM
Taylor, Kenneth (Stanford University)  VII-F Fri AM
Teller, Paul (University of California–Davis)  VII-D Fri AM
Tenenbaum, Sergio (University of Toronto)  GVII-D Fri PM, XI-I Sat PM
Tennant, Neil (Ohio State University)  I-F Wed AM
Terjesen, Andrew (Washington and Lee University)  III-A Wed PM, GVII-A Fri PM
Tessman, Lisa (State University of New York–Binghamton)  IX-B Fri PM
Thalos, Mariam (University of Utah)  I-I Wed AM
Thielke, Peter (Pomona College)  IX-A Fri PM, GVIII-A Sat PM
Thomas, Brian (University of North Carolina–Chapel Hill)  III-G Wed PM
Thompson, Michael (University of Pittsburgh)  VI-H Thu PM
Thompson, Paul B. (Michigan State University)  XII-A Sat PM
Thomson-Jones, Katherine (Oberlin College)  VIII-F Fri PM
Thomson-Jones, Martin (Oberlin College)  IV-G Thu AM
Tiedke, Heidi (University of Maryland–College Park)  VIII-I Fri PM
Tiffany, Evan (Simon Fraser University)  XIII-G Sun AM
Tillman, Chris (University of Manitoba)  V-J Thu PM
Timko, Robert (Mansfield University of Pennsylvania)  GIV-A Thu PM
Timmermann, Jens (University of St. Andrews)  V-A Thu PM
Timmons, Mark (University of Arizona)  V-A Thu PM
Timpe, Kevin (University of San Diego)  IV-F Thu AM
Titelbaum, Michael (University of California–Berkeley)  XIII-F Sun AM
Tiwald, Justin (San Francisco State University)  XI-E Sat PM
Tognazzini, Neal A. (University of California–Riverside)  IV-F Thu AM
Tong, Rosemarie (University of North Carolina–Charlotte)  GVII-N Fri PM
Torre, Stephan (University of Massachusetts–Amherst)  X-K Sat AM
Townsend, Dabney (Armstrong Atlantic State University)  VI-B Thu PM
Treanor, Brian (Loyola Marymount University)  MI-5 Wed PM, GII-H Wed PM
Treanor, Nick (Brown University)  X-I Sat AM
Tsosie, Rebecca (Arizona State University)  X-L Sat AM
Turner, Donald (Nashville State Community College)  MI-4 Wed PM
Turner, Jason (Rutgers University)  XII-K Sat PM
Turner, Stephen (University of South Florida)  GVII-K Fri PM
Turrell, Ford (Nashville State Community College)  MI-4 Wed PM
Tye, Michael (University of Texas–Austin)  I-G Wed AM
Ulatowski, Joseph (University of Utah)  XI-J Sat PM
Uleman, Jennifer K. (State University of New York–Purchase)  VII-I Fri AM
Vade, Dylan (Independent Scholar)  GV-G Thu PM
Vallabha, Bharath (Harvard University)  I-E Wed AM
Vallega-Neu, Daniela (California State University–Stanislaus)  GII-I Wed PM
Vallier, Kevin (University of Arizona)  I-H Wed AM
Vallor, Shannon (Santa Clara University)  IV-H Thu AM
Van Camp, Julie C. (California State University–Long Beach)  IX-H Fri PM, GVII-L Fri PM
Van Cleve, James (University of Southern California)  IX-N Fri PM
Van Leeuwen, D.S. Neil (Stanford University)  IX-F Fri PM
van Roojen, Mark (University of Nebraska–Lincoln)  IX-K Fri PM
Vander Laan, David (Westmont College)  X-J Sat AM
VanDyke, Christina (Calvin College)  X-M Sat AM
Vannatta, Seth (Southern Illinois University–Carbondale)  GIX-H Sat PM
Varden, Helga (University of Illinois–Urbana-Champaign)  VII-I Fri AM
Vargas, Manuel (University of San Francisco)  III-C Wed PM
Varner, Gary (Texas A&M University)  XII-D Sat PM
Velleman, David (New York University)  VII-G Fri AM
Vihvelin, Kadri (University of Southern California)  XII-K Sat PM
Vilhauer, Benjamin (William Paterson University)  IV-I Thu AM
Vilhauer, Monica (Roanoke College)  GIII-A Wed PM
Vineberg, Susan (Wayne State University)  I-I Wed AM
Viner, Steve (Washington University in St. Louis)  GIX-B Sat PM
Viney, Donald Wayne (Pittsburg State University)  MI-3 Wed PM
Virago, Shawna (Independent Scholar)  GV-G Thu PM
Vision, Gerald (Temple University)  II-D Wed PM
Vitz, Rico (University of North Florida)  VI-I Thu PM
Vogler, Candace (University of Chicago)  VI-H Thu PM
Walker, Eric (University of Montana)  XII-A Sat PM
Walker, Margaret (Arizona State University)  II-A Wed PM
Wall, Barbara (Villanova University)  X-M Sat AM
Wallace, Andy (Sonoma State University)  III-I Wed PM
Wallace, R. Jay (University of California–Berkeley)  VIII-A Fri PM
Wallis, Charles (California State University–Long Beach)  X-I Sat AM
Walters, Gregory (University of Ottawa)  GVII-C Fri PM
Ward, Barry M. (University of Arkansas–Fayetteville)  V-K Thu PM
Warenski, Lisa (Union College)  XI-H Sat PM
Warren, Mary Anne (Independent Scholar)  III-K Wed PM
Wartenberg, Thomas (Mount Holyoke College)  VIII-F Fri PM
Waters, Kenneth (University of Minnesota–Twin Cities)  VI-J Thu PM
Watkins, Eric (University of California–San Diego)  XII-C Sat PM
Watson, Gary (University of California–Riverside)  VIII-A Fri PM
Wautischer, Helmut (Sonoma State University)  GVII-C Fri PM, XI-K Sat PM
Wayne, Andrew (University of Guelph)  IV-H Thu AM
Wearing, Catherine (Wellesley College)  XII-E Sat PM
Webb, Judson (Boston University)  IV-D Thu AM
Wedgwood, Ralph (Oxford University)  IX-K Fri PM
Weinberg, Jonathan M. (Indiana University–Bloomington)  GVII-G Fri PM
Weinberg, Rivka (Scripps College)  XII-L Sat PM
Weinberg, Shelley (University of Toronto)  XI-I Sat PM
Weiner, Matt (Texas Tech University)  XI-H Sat PM
Weinstein, Mark (Montclair State University)  I-B Wed AM, GVI-A Thu PM
Weiskopf, Daniel (University of South Florida)  I-G Wed AM
Weiss, Harold (Northampton Community College)  III-L Wed PM
Welch, Elliot (University of Maine–Farmington)  XI-D Sat PM
Wertheimer, Alan (National Institutes of Health)  I-H Wed AM
West, Henry (Macalester College)  X-J Sat AM
Westbrook, Nathan (University of California–Riverside)  IV-G Thu AM
Whipple, John (University of California–Irvine)  GVII-B Fri PM
White, Heidi (New York University)  GV-J Thu PM, GVII-K Fri PM
White, Thomas (Loyola Marymount University)  XII-D Sat PM, GIX-F Sat PM
Whiting, Jennifer (University of Toronto)  XI-D Sat PM
Wiedebach, Hartwig (Universität Zürich)  GVII-C Fri PM
Wildberg, Christian (Princeton University)  VIII-C Fri PM
Wildman, Wesley (Boston University)  MI-6 Wed PM
Wilkerson, William (University of Alabama–Huntsville)  X-F Sat AM
Willard, Dallas (University of Southern California)  MI-5 Wed PM, GII-H Wed PM
Willard, Mary Beth (Yale University)  XII-E Sat PM
Willer, Malte (University of Texas–Austin)  IX-I Fri PM
Willett, Cynthia (Emory University)  XII-M Sat PM
Williams, Michael (Johns Hopkins University)  II-G Wed PM
Willman, Marshall (University of Iowa)  GI-A Wed PM
Wilson, Malcolm (University of Oregon)  X-D Sat AM
Wilson, Robert A. (University of Alberta)  V-D Thu PM, GIV-D Thu PM
Wilson, Yolonda (University of North Carolina–Chapel Hill)  VII-K Fri AM
Wimberly, Cory (University of Texas–Pan American)  GVIII-E Sat PM
Winfield, Richard Dien (University of Georgia)  GVI-C Thu PM, GVII-J Fri PM
Winfree, Jason (California State University–Stanislaus)  GII-I Wed PM
Wion, Matt (Marquette University)  GX-B Sat PM
Wislanka, Urszula (Independent Scholar)  GII-A Wed PM
Wisnewski, J. Jeremy (Hartwick College)  I-H Wed AM, GII-E Wed PM, GV-H Thu PM, GIX-G Sat PM
Woien, Sandra (Arizona State University)  VII-K Fri AM
Wolf, Clark (Iowa State University)  X-L Sat AM
Wolf, Michael P. (California State University–Fresno)  VIII-I Fri PM
Wolgast, Elizabeth (California State University–East Bay)  GIII-A Wed PM, GVI-B Thu PM
Wong, David B. (Duke University)  XI-E Sat PM
Wood, Allen (Stanford University)  III-I Wed PM
Wood, David (Vanderbilt University)  XIII-B Sun AM
Woodruff, David (Huntington University)  MI-7 Thu AM
Woods, John (University of Minnesota–Twin Cities)  V-J Thu PM
Woodward, James (California Institute of Technology)  VII-D Fri AM
Wrathall, Mark (Brigham Young University)  XI-J Sat PM
Wray, K. Brad (State University of New York–Oswego)  IV-H Thu AM
Wright, Cory (University of California–San Diego)  I-F Wed AM
Wright, Jennifer (University of Wyoming)  GIX-G Sat PM
Wyckoff, Jason (University of Colorado–Boulder)  VII-I Fri AM
Wykstra, Stephen (Calvin College)  X-G Sat AM
Wylie, Alison (University of Washington)  II-E Wed PM
Xiao, Yang (Kenyon College)  IV-K Thu AM, GV-A Thu PM, GIX-C Sat PM
Yablo, Stephen (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)  V-E Thu PM
Yaffe, Gideon (University of Southern California)  VI-A Thu PM
Yamada, Masahiro (Claremont Graduate University)  XIII-E Sun AM
Yang, Xiaomei (Temple University)  IV-K Thu AM
Yates, Melissa (Northwestern University)  III-D Wed PM
Yeomans, Christopher (Kenyon College)  III-I Wed PM
Yi, Byeong-Uk (University of Toronto)  IX-E Fri PM
Young, Charles (Claremont Graduate University)  I-I Wed AM
Young, James O. (University of Victoria)  VIII-E Fri PM, GIX-A Sat PM
Youpa, Andrew (Southern Illinois University–Carbondale)  VI-I Thu PM
Yuan, Jinmei (Creighton University)  GII-B Wed PM, GVII-A Fri PM, XIII-H Sun AM
Yuan, Lijun (Texas State University–San Marcos)  IX-B Fri PM
Yurdin, Joel (University of California–Berkeley)  XIII-D Sun AM
Zack, Naomi (University of Oregon)  GVII-M Fri PM, XII-M Sat PM
Zahavi, Dan (University of Copenhagen)  GI-B Wed PM
Zalta, Edward N. (Stanford University)  IX-M Fri PM
Zeis, John (Canisius College)  X-J Sat AM
Zimmerman, Aaron (University of California–Santa Barbara)  III-J Wed PM, GIV-B Thu PM
Zimmerman, Dean (Rutgers University)  III-B Wed PM
Zoeller, Guenter (University of Munich)  VIII-B Fri PM
The American Philosophical Association
University of Delaware
31 Amstel Avenue, Newark, DE 19716
Phone: 302.831.1112 | Fax: 302.831.8690
Email: info@apaonline.org