Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join the APA
2006 Pacific Division Program Participants
Group HomeGroup HomeGroup PagesDirectory & Features
Share |
Abbott, Barbara (Michigan State University)  VIII-E Fri PM
Abed, Mohammed (University of Wisconsin - Madison)  II-G Wed PM
Abell, Catharine (University of Manchester)  X-N Sat PM
Ablondi, Fred (Hendrix College)  VII-J Fri PM
Abramson, Darren (Dalhousie University)  VI-A Fri AM
Ackerman, Felicia Nimue (Brown University)  IX-L Sat AM
Addis, Mark (University of Central England)  I-E Wed PM
Aizawa, Kenneth (Centenary College of Louisiana)  III-H Thu AM
Alcoff, Linda Martín (Syracuse University)  IX-A Sat AM
Alfino, Mark (Gonzaga University)  I-M Wed PM
Allais, Lucy (University of Sussex)  VIII-G Fri PM
Allhoff, Fritz (Western Michigan University)  V-G Thu PM
Allison, Henry (University of California - Davis)  X-G Sat PM
Almassi, Ben (University of Washington)  X-J Sat PM
Altman, Andrew (Georgia State University)  VI-C Fri AM
Alvarez Manninen, Bertha (Purdue University)  IV-J Thu PM
Alward, Peter ( University of Lethbridge)  I-C Wed PM
Ameriks, Karl (University of Notre Dame)  XI-C Sat PM
Anderson, Jami (University of Michigan - Flint)  VII-C Fri PM
Anderson, Jeremy (United States Air Force Academy)  VII-K Fri PM
Anderson, Scott A. (University of British Columbia)  II-B Wed PM
Anderson, Susan (University of Connecticut)  III-L Thu AM
Andrew, Barbara S. (William Paterson University)  XI-F Sat PM
Annas, Julia (University of Arizona)  III-C Thu AM
Archard, David (University of Lancaster)  X-K Sat PM
Armendt, Brad (Arizona State University)  IV-C Thu PM
Armstrong, John (Southern Virginia University)  XII-C Sun AM
Arnold, Denis (University of Tennessee - Knoxville)  III-E Thu AM
Arola, Adam (University of Oregon)  XII-K Sun AM
Arpaly, Nomy (Brown University)  III-B Thu AM
Arriaga, Manuel (California State University - San Marcos)  I-D Wed PM
Arvan, Marcus (University of Arizona)  XI-J Sat PM
Askland, Andrew (Arizona State University)  XII-F Sun AM
Aufrecht, Monica (University of Washington)  IV-J Thu PM
Babich, Babette (Fordham University)  IV-H Thu PM
Bach, Kent (San Francisco State University)  X-H Sat PM
Baehr, Jason (Loyola Marymount University)  I-J Wed PM
Baer, Marc (University of California - Irvine)  I-F Wed PM
Ballarin, Roberta (Southern Methodist University)  XI-E Sat PM
Bar-On, Dorit (University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  VII-G Fri PM
Barberousse, Anouk (Centre Nationale de la Recherche Scientifique)  XII-M Sun AM
Baril, Anne (University of Arizona)  II-G Wed PM
Barnes, Eric (Southern Methodist University)  IV-C Thu PM
Barnes, Joseph (University of California - Berkeley)  IV-A Thu PM
Barr, Bennett (University of Washington)  VII-I Fri PM
Basinger, David (Roberts Wesleyan College)  VII-A Fri PM
Battaly, Heather (California State University - Fullerton)  X-B Sat PM
Batterman, Robert (University of Western Ontario)  X-D Sat PM
Baxley, Anne Margaret (Washington University in St. Louis)  I-J Wed PM
Baxter, Donald L.M. (University of Connecticut)  V-F Thu PM
Beaty, Michael (Baylor University)  IV-J Thu PM
Bedke, Matthew (University of Arizona)  III-G Thu AM
Beebe, James R. (State University of New York - Buffalo)  IX-I Sat AM
Belkind, Ori (University of Richmond)  IV-I Thu PM
Bell, Daniel (Tsinghua University)  IV-K Thu PM
Bengson, John T. (University of Texas - Austin)  III-H Thu AM
Bennett, Karen (Princeton University)  II-F Wed PM
Bermudez, Jose Luis (Washington University in St. Louis)  XII-B Sun AM
Bernasconi, Robert (University of Memphis)  XII-E Sun AM
Bernstein, Alyssa (Ohio University)  VIII-J Fri PM
Besser-Jones, Lorraine (University of Waterloo)  II-B Wed PM
Bezuidenhout, Anne (University of South Carolina)  VIII-E Fri PM
Bianchi, Emanuela (University of California - Berkeley)  I-B Wed PM
Bicchieri, Cristina (University of Pennsylvania)  XII-A Sun AM
Birondo, Noell (Southern Illinois University - Edwardsville)  VI-G Fri AM
Black, Tim (California State University - Northridge)  IX-H Sat AM
Blake, Michael (University of Washington)  III-J Thu AM
Blatti, Stephan (Oxford University and University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  X-J Sat PM
Blattner, William (Georgetown University)  V-A Thu PM
Block, Ned (New York University)  IV-G Thu PM
Bloser, Timothy (Cornell University)  VI-F Fri AM
Bobro, Marc (Santa Barbara City College)  VI-H Fri AM
Boersema, David (Pacific University)  II-C Wed PM
Boisvert, Dan (California State University - Bakersfield)  VI-G Fri AM
Bontly, Thomas (University of Connecticut)  I-E Wed PM
Bradley, Ben (Syracuse University)  I-I Wed PM
Braynen, Will (University of Arizona)  XII-A Sun AM
Brennan, Jason (University of Arizona)  VI-G Fri AM
Brewer, Bill (Warwick University)  V-C Thu PM
Bristow, William (University of California - Irvine)  VI-E Fri AM
Brosnan, Kevin (Independent Scholar)  VIII-I Fri PM
Brown, Charlotte (Illinois Wesleyan University)  VIII-G Fri PM
Brown, Chris (University of Arizona)  I-I Wed PM
Brown, Eric (Washington University in St. Louis)  XII-C Sun AM
Brown, Stephen (Briar Cliff College)  I-J Wed PM
Brownlee, Kimberley (University of Manchester)  VII-L Fri PM
Buckareff, Andrei (Franklin and Marshall College)  X-J Sat PM
Bueno, Otávio (University of South Carolina)  IV-I Thu PM, MII-A Sun PM
Bullot, Nicolas (University of British Columbia)  MII-A Sun PM, V-C Thu PM
Burfield, Brandy (University of Houston)  VIII-F Fri PM
Burkhart, Brian Yazzie (Pitzer College)  XII-K Sun AM
Buss, Sarah (University of Iowa)  III-B Thu AM
Butchvarov, Panayot (University of Iowa)  XII-I Sun AM
Caie, Michael (University of California - Berkeley)  IV-I Thu PM
Calandrella, Derrick R. (Independent Scholar)  VIII-F Fri PM
Camp, Elisabeth (Harvard University)  I-H Wed PM
Campana, Daniel (University of La Verne)  I-D Wed PM
Campbell, John (University of California - Berkeley)  IX-G Sat AM
Campbell, Joseph Keim (Washington State University)  III-F Thu AM
Cannon, Douglas (University of Puget Sound)  VII-K Fri PM
Caplan, Ben (University of Manitoba)  X-I Sat PM
Cariani, Fabrizio (University of California - Berkeley)  II-D Wed PM
Carman, Taylor (Barnard College)  VII-E Fri PM
Cashen, Matthew Carter (Washington University in St. Louis)  I-B Wed PM
Cat, Jordi (Indiana University - Bloomington)  X-N Sat PM
Chakravartty, Anjan (University of Toronto)  XII-J Sun AM
Chan, David K. (University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point)  I-F Wed PM
Chang, Pepe (University of Utah)  XII-I Sun AM
Chateaubriand, Oswaldo (Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Rio de Janeiro)  III-I Thu AM
Chatterjee, Deen K. (University of Utah)  III-J Thu AM
Chekola, Mark (Minnesota State University - Moorhead)  VIII-M Fri PM
Chen, Jack (Wellesley College)  X-M Sat PM
Chen, Xunwu (University of Texas - San Antonio)  VI-K Fri AM, VI-K Fri AM, VI-K Fri AM
Cheng, Chung-Ying (University of Hawaii - Manoa)  VI-K Fri AM, VI-K Fri AM
Cholbi, Michael (California State Polytechnic University - Pomona)  XII-G Sun AM
Chrisman, Matthew (University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  XII-G Sun AM
Christensen, David (University of Vermont)  IV-A Thu PM
Christiano, Thomas (University of Arizona)  VI-C Fri AM
Christie, Gordon (University of British Columbia)  III-K Thu AM
Clark, Austen (University of Connecticut)  VIII-B Fri PM
Clarke, Randolph (University of Georgia)  X-C Sat PM
Clatterbaugh, Kenneth (University of Washington)  IV-E Thu PM
Clough, Sharyn (Oregon State University)  I-J Wed PM, VI-L Fri AM
Cohen, Jonathan (University of California - San Diego)  IV-G Thu PM
Coleman, Mary Clayton (Bard College)  II-B Wed PM
Conee, Earl (University of Rochester)  VI-D Fri AM
Conroy, Renee (University of Washington)  XI-F Sat PM
Considine, Daniel (University of Southern California)  VIII-G Fri PM
Cook, Monte (University of Oklahoma)  VII-J Fri PM
Copenhaver, Rebecca (Lewis and Clark College)  VIII-L Fri PM
Coplan, Amy (California State University - Fullerton)  I-B Wed PM
Copp, David (University of Florida)  IV-B Thu PM
Corkum, Philip ( University of Alberta)  II-E Wed PM
Corlett, J. Angelo (San Diego State University)  VII-D Fri PM
Costa, Victoria (Florida State University)  IV-H Thu PM
Coventry, Angela (Portland State University)  X-G Sat PM
Cox, Ellen (Transylvania University)  I-I Wed PM
Crasnow, Sharon (Riverside Community College)  IX-I Sat AM, XII-L Sun AM
Crocker, David (University of Maryland - College Park)  IX-J Sat AM
Crowe, Benjamin (University of Utah)  VII-E Fri PM
Crépon, Marc (Centre Nationale de la Recherche Scientifique)  X-E Sat PM
Cudd, Ann (University of Kansas)  IV-K Thu PM
Cullison, Andrew (West Virginia University)  VII-I Fri PM
Cuneo, Terence (Calvin College)  IV-B Thu PM
Cuomo, Chris (University of Cincinnati)  VII-C Fri PM
Cureton, Adam (University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  VII-L Fri PM
Curley, Edwin (University of Michigan - Ann Arbor)  III-D Thu AM
Curren, Randall (University of Rochester)  IV-K Thu PM
Curry, Agnes (St. Joseph College)  XI-G Sat PM
Cushing, Simon (University of Michigan - Flint)  IV-D Thu PM
D'Arms, Justin (Ohio State University)  VI-F Fri AM
Darwall, Stephen (University of Michigan - Ann Arbor)  III-C Thu AM
Davidson, Matthew (California State University - San Bernadino)  III-G Thu AM
De Rosa, Raffaella (Rutgers University - Newark)  VI-H Fri AM
De-Shalit, Avner (Hebrew University)  IV-K Thu PM
DeCew, Judith Wagner (Clark University)  II-B Wed PM
Decker, Mark (University of Nebraska - Lincoln)  XI-H Sat PM
DeGeorge, Richard (University of Kansas)  III-E Thu AM
DeMoss, David (Pacific University)  XI-K Sat PM
DesAutels, Peggy (University of Dayton)  IV-J Thu PM
Desjardins, Eric (University of British Columbia)  I-G Wed PM
Dickie, Imogen (University of Toronto)  I-H Wed PM
Dodd, Julian (University of Manchester)  X-I Sat PM
Domski, Mary (University of New Mexico)  VI-J Fri AM
Doppelt, Gerald D. (University of California - San Diego)  IV-I Thu PM
Doris, John (Washington University in St. Louis)  VI-A Fri AM
Doty, Philip (University of Texas - Austin)  MI-A Wed AM
Dowell, Janice (Bowling Green State University)  II-F Wed PM
Downes, Steve (University of Utah)  VI-A Fri AM, X-N Sat PM, XII-M Sun AM
Doyle, Tony (City University of New York - Hunter College)  I-M Wed PM
Draeger, John (Buffalo State College)  VI-G Fri AM
Dressler, Joshua (Ohio State University)  VII-H Fri PM
Dreyfus, Hubert (University of California - Berkeley)  IX-K Sat AM, XI-B Sat PM
Driver, Julia L. (Dartmouth College)  II-A Wed PM
Drummond, John J. (Fordham University)  III-C Thu AM
Duncan, Stewart (University of Florida)  VII-J Fri PM
Dyck, Corey (Boston College)  XII-H Sun AM
Easton, Patricia (Claremont Graduate University)  VII-J Fri PM
Easwaran, Kenny (University of California - Berkeley)  I-L Wed PM, IV-I Thu PM
Eberle, Chris (Independent Scholar)  VIII-J Fri PM
Egan, Andrew (University of Michigan - Ann Arbor)  IX-H Sat AM
Egan, Frances (Rutgers University)  VIII-B Fri PM
Elga, Adam (Princeton University)  VIII-H Fri PM
Elgin, Catherine (Harvard University)  X-B Sat PM
Engel, Mylan (Northern Illinois University)  XII-I Sun AM
Epperson, Robert (Western Washington University)  I-F Wed PM
Evans, Ian (Lewis and Clark College)  VII-I Fri PM
Evnine, Simon (University of Miami)  I-E Wed PM
Ezcurdia, Maite (Universidad Autónoma de Méjico)  III-I Thu AM
Fairweather, Abrol (University of San Francisco)  IV-F Thu PM
Faller, Mark (Alaska Pacific University)  I-B Wed PM
Faller, Thompson (University of Portland)  VIII-G Fri PM
Fallis, Don (University of Arizona)  I-M Wed PM, XI-D Sat PM
Falvey, Kevin (University of California - Santa Barbara)  IX-I Sat AM
Fantl, Jeremy (Haverford College)  XII-G Sun AM
Fara, Michael (Princeton University)  VIII-H Fri PM
Farnham, Daniel (University of St. Thomas - St. Paul)  VI-G Fri AM
Farnum, John (Portland Community College)  IV-H Thu PM
Farr, James (University of Minnesota - Twin Cities)  XII-E Sun AM
Farrelly, Stephen (Emory University)  IV-H Thu PM
Ferret, Juan (University of Texas - El Paso)  II-C Wed PM
Fike, Larry (Yakima Valley Community College)  I-J Wed PM
Fisher, Jennifer (University of North Florida)  X-J Sat PM
Fisher, Justin C. (University of Arizona)  I-E Wed PM
Fitch, G. W. (Arizona State University)  XII-I Sun AM
Fitelson, Branden (University of California - Berkeley)  II-D Wed PM
Fitzpatrick, Kirk (Southern Utah University)  XII-C Sun AM
Flores, Albert (California State University - Fullerton)  XII-G Sun AM
Florka, Roger (Ursinus College)  VI-H Fri AM
Forber, Patrick E. (Stanford University)  MII-A Sun PM
Fosl, Peter S. (Transylvania University)  XII-D Sun AM
Framarin, Christopher G. ( University of Calgary)  VII-F Fri PM
Francis, Leslie (University of Utah)  X-A Sat PM
Frasz, Geoffrey (Community College of Southern Nevada)  X-L Sat PM
Frické, Martin (University of Arizona)  MI-A Wed AM
Friedman, Michael (Stanford University)  VI-E Fri AM
Frierson, Patrick R. (Whitman College)  IX-B Sat AM
Frimpong-Mansoh, Augustine (California State University - Bakersfield)  V-G Thu PM
Frisch, Mathias (University of Maryland - College Park)  X-D Sat PM
Fritzman, John (Lewis and Clark College)  II-C Wed PM
Gallop, David (Trent University)  V-D Thu PM
Galvin, Richard (Texas Christian University)  XII-H Sun AM
Ganson, Todd (Oberlin College)  VI-H Fri AM
Gardiner, Stephen M. (University of Washington)  XII-F Sun AM
Garrett, Don (New York University)  XII-D Sun AM
Gartner, Corinne (Princeton University)  I-J Wed PM
Gasche, Rodolphe (State University of New York - Buffalo)  X-E Sat PM
Gauker, Christopher (University of Cincinnati)  I-C Wed PM
Gaus, Gerald (Tulane University of New Orleans)  XII-A Sun AM
Geirsson, Heimir (Iowa State University)  VII-K Fri PM
Geivett, Doug (Biola University)  VII-A Fri PM
Gerson, Lloyd P. (University of Toronto)  VII-D Fri PM
Gert, Joshua (Florida State University)  III-A Thu AM
Gibson, John (Temple University)  V-B Thu PM
Gilboa, David (University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh)  XI-F Sat PM
Gill, Mary Louise (Brown University)  IX-D Sat AM
Gill, Michael (University of Arizona)  XII-D Sun AM
Gillies, Anthony (University of Michigan - Ann Arbor)  IX-H Sat AM
Glanzberg, Michael (University of California - Davis)  IX-H Sat AM
Glenney, Brian (University of Southern California)  I-C Wed PM
Goble, Lou (Willamette University)  XI-H Sat PM
Goldberg, Nathaniel (Ohio University)  XII-I Sun AM
Goldberg, Sanford (University of Kentucky)  VI-D Fri AM
Goldman, Alvin (Rutgers University)  IV-C Thu PM
Goodale, Melvyn (University of Western Ontario)  XI-A Sat PM
Goswick, Dana Lynne (University of California - Davis)  XII-J Sun AM
Goucha, Moufida (Independent Scholar)  VII-M Fri PM
Gould, Carol C. (George Mason University)  IX-C Sat AM, X-K Sat PM
Graff, Delia (Princeton University)  VII-B Fri PM
Graham, Peter (University of California - Riverside)  VI-D Fri AM
Grandi, Giovanni B. (Auburn University)  VI-H Fri AM
Graper Hernandez, Jill (University of Memphis)  I-D Wed PM
Grau, Christopher (Florida International University)  IX-K Sat AM
Grcic, Joseph (Indiana State University)  XII-H Sun AM
Greaves, Hilary (Rutgers University)  XI-D Sat PM
Greco, John (Fordham University)  X-B Sat PM
Green, Christopher R. (University of Notre Dame)  III-G Thu AM
Green, Mitchell (University of Virginia)  V-I Thu PM
Grenberg, Jeanine (St. Olaf College)  IX-B Sat AM
Griffin, Christopher (Northern Arizona University)  I-I Wed PM
Griswold, Charles (Boston University)  IX-D Sat AM
Gruen, Lori (Wesleyan University)  V-E Thu PM
Guevara, Daniel (University of California - Santa Cruz)  III-B Thu AM
Guignon, Charles (University of South Florida)  VII-E Fri PM
Guleserian, Theodore (Arizona State University)  V-F Thu PM
Gupta, Anil (University of Pittsburgh)  V-C Thu PM
Guyer, Paul (University of Pennsylvania)  VIII-C Fri PM
Haber, Matt (University of California - Davis)  II-D Wed PM
Hall, Ned (Harvard University)  IX-G Sat AM
Halpern, Jodi (University of California - Berkeley)  VI-F Fri AM
Hamilton, Andrew (University of California - Davis)  VIII-I Fri PM
Hanna, Robert (University of Colorado - Boulder)  XI-C Sat PM
Hanowell, Peter (Florida State University)  VIII-F Fri PM
Hardin, Russell (New York University)  XII-A Sun AM
Harding, Sandra (University of California - Los Angeles)  XII-L Sun AM
Hardwig, John (University of Tennessee)  IX-L Sat AM
Harman, Elizabeth (New York University)  XI-L Sat PM
Harman, Gilbert (Princeton University)  VII-B Fri PM
Harold, James (Mount Holyoke College)  I-A Wed PM
Harris, John (University of Colorado - Boulder)  V-G Thu PM
Harris, John (University of Manchester)  VII-L Fri PM, VII-L Fri PM
Harrison, Bernard (University of Utah)  V-B Thu PM
Hartley, Christie (Georgia State University)  VII-L Fri PM
Hasan, Ali (University of Washington)  IV-I Thu PM
Hassoun, Nicole (University of Arizona)  IX-J Sat AM
Hassoun, Nicole (University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  I-I Wed PM
Havas, Randall (Willamette University)  VII-E Fri PM
Havis, Devonya (Boston College)  V-E Thu PM
Hawthorne, James (University of Oklahoma)  IV-A Thu PM
Hawthorne, John (Rutgers University)  X-H Sat PM
Haybron, Daniel (St. Louis University)  I-J Wed PM
Hazlett, Allan J. (Brown University)  VII-K Fri PM
Held, Virginia (City University of New York - Graduate School)  III-J Thu AM, X-A Sat PM
Heller, Mark (Syracuse University)  I-C Wed PM
Heller, Natasha (Harvard University)  X-M Sat PM
Hellie, Benj (University of Toronto)  II-F Wed PM
Hendricks, Scott (Clark University)  III-G Thu AM
Hermanson, Sean (Florida International University)  VI-J Fri AM
Hessler, Kristen (Iowa State University)  XII-F Sun AM
Hester, Lee (University of Science and Arts of Oklahoma)  III-K Thu AM
Hestir, Blake (Texas Christian University)  I-B Wed PM
Hickerson, Ryan (Western Oregon University)  VI-E Fri AM
Hiddleston, Eric (Wayne State University)  II-F Wed PM
Hill, Christopher (Brown University)  VI-A Fri AM
Hiller, Avram (Wake Forest University)  VII-K Fri PM
Hilpinen, Risto (University of Miami)  V-I Thu PM
Himma, Kenneth (Seattle Pacific University)  MI-A Wed AM, XI-F Sat PM
Hinchliff, Mark (Reed College)  III-F Thu AM
Hintikka, Jaakko (Boston University)  VII-M Fri PM
Hitchcock, Christopher (California Institute of Technology)  IX-G Sat AM
Hobson, Kenneth E. (University of Iowa)  X-J Sat PM
Hodges, Michael (Vanderbilt University)  III-G Thu AM
Hofweber, Thomas (University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  VII-K Fri PM
Holder, Cindy (University of Victoria)  VIII-F Fri PM
Homiak, Marcia (Occidental College)  IV-D Thu PM
Hood, Pamela (San Francisco State University)  XII-C Sun AM
Horgan, Terry (University of Arizona)  VII-G Fri PM
Horisk, Claire (University of Missouri - Columbia)  XII-I Sun AM
Horvath, Christopher (Illinois State University)  I-G Wed PM
Horwich, Paul (New York University)  IX-E Sat AM
Howell, Robert (Southern Methodist University)  V-H Thu PM
Howell, Robert (State University of New York - Albany)  X-I Sat PM
Hseuh, Vicki (Western Washington University)  XII-E Sun AM
Hsu, Andrew (University of California - Los Angeles)  XI-E Sat PM
Huber, Franz (California Institute of Technology)  XI-D Sat PM
Huemer, Michael (University of Colorado - Boulder)  VII-I Fri PM
Hunter, Bruce ( University of Alberta)  VI-B Fri AM
Hunter, David (Buffalo State College)  XII-B Sun AM
Hurka, Thomas (University of Toronto)  IX-E Sat AM
Hurley, Paul (Pomona College)  III-A Thu AM
Hutchinson, Doug (University of Toronto)  V-D Thu PM
Hájek, Alan (Australian National University)  IX-G Sat AM
Ishida, Yoichi (University of Nevada - Reno)  I-G Wed PM
Jacobson, Anne (University of Houston)  III-H Thu AM
Jacobson, Daniel (Bowling Green State University)  VI-F Fri AM
James, Aaron (University of California - Irvine)  IX-J Sat AM
Jamieson, Dale (New York University)  XII-F Sun AM
Jaworska, Agnieszka (Stanford University)  VI-F Fri AM
Jenks, Rod (University of Portland)  IX-D Sat AM
Jeshion, Robin (University of California - Riverside)  XII-B Sun AM
John, Eileen (Warwick University)  II-A Wed PM
John, P. M. (Westfield State College)  X-M Sat PM, X-M Sat PM
Johnson, Monte (St. Louis University)  V-D Thu PM
Johnson, Robert (University of Missouri - Columbia)  XII-H Sun AM
Johnson, Stephan (City College of San Francisco)  IX-C Sat AM
Jolley, Nicholas (University of California - Irvine)  VII-J Fri PM
Jollimore, Troy (California State University - Chico)  XI-G Sat PM
Jordan, Andrew (University of Washington)  XI-H Sat PM
Kaag, John (University of Oregon)  I-K Wed PM
Kamtekar, Rachana (University of Arizona)  IV-D Thu PM
Kapitan, Tomis (Northern Illinois University)  III-F Thu AM
Kaplan, Jonathan (Oregon State University)  VI-B Fri AM, XI-M Sat PM
Kaplan, Mark (Indiana University - Bloomington)  IV-A Thu PM
Karbowski, Casey (Western Washington University)  VIII-H Fri PM
Kaspar, David (University of Nevada - Reno)  V-H Thu PM
Kawall, Jason (Colgate University)  IV-J Thu PM
Kazmi, Ali ( University of Calgary)  VII-I Fri PM
Kegley, Jacquelyn Ann K. (California State University - Bakersfield)  I-A Wed PM
Keller, Jean (College of St. Benedict and St. John's University)  VI-L Fri AM
Keller, Simon (Boston University)  I-I Wed PM
Kelly, Erin I. (Tufts University)  XI-G Sat PM
Kelly, Sean (Princeton University)  XI-A Sat PM
Kelsey, Sean (University of California - Los Angeles)  II-E Wed PM
Kent, Bonnie (University of California - Irvine)  III-B Thu AM
Khalidi, Muhammad Ali (American University - Beirut)  III-H Thu AM
Kim, Joongol (Western Illinois University)  VII-K Fri PM
Kiss, Elizabeth (Duke University)  VI-C Fri AM
Kittay, Eva Feder (State University of New York - Stony Brook)  X-A Sat PM
Kleinschmidt, Shieva J. (Rutgers University)  I-F Wed PM
Klosko, George (University of Virginia)  XI-J Sat PM
Knobe, Joshua (University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  X-F Sat PM
Kobes, Bernard W. (Arizona State University)  VI-I Fri AM
Korman, Daniel Z. (University of Texas - Austin)  VIII-H Fri PM
Korolev, Alexandre V. (University of British Columbia)  XII-J Sun AM
Kourany, Janet (University of Notre Dame)  VI-L Fri AM
Kowalski, Dean (University of Wisconsin - Waukesha)  VIII-J Fri PM
Kramer, Steven (Southwest State University)  XII-F Sun AM
Krausz, Michael (Bryn Mawr College)  V-B Thu PM
Kraut, Richard (Northwestern University)  VIII-D Fri PM
Kremer, Michael (University of Chicago)  IX-E Sat AM
Kreuzman, Henry (College of Wooster)  IX-I Sat AM
Kriegel, Uriah (University of Arizona)  XI-E Sat PM
Kukla, Rebecca (Carleton University)  VI-L Fri AM
Kulvicki, John V. (Dartmouth College)  X-N Sat PM
Kumar, Rahul (Queen's University)  XI-J Sat PM
Kung, Peter (Pomona College)  V-F Thu PM
Kutach, Douglas N. (Brown University)  I-C Wed PM
Kvanvig, Jonathan (University of Missouri - Columbia)  I-L Wed PM, X-B Sat PM
Kölbel, Max (University of Birmingham and LOGOS Barcelona)  V-J Thu PM
Lachs, John (Vanderbilt University)  III-L Thu AM
Lackey, Jennifer (Northern Illinois University)  XII-I Sun AM
Laetz, Brian (University of British Columbia)  I-A Wed PM
Landers, Ellen C. (Independent Scholar)  XI-M Sat PM
Landesman, Bruce (University of Utah)  XI-F Sat PM
Landy, David (Indiana University - Bloomington)  MII-A Sun PM
Langerak, Edward A. (St. Olaf College)  IV-H Thu PM
Lawlor, Leonard (University of Memphis)  X-E Sat PM
Leeds, Stephen (University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee)  IV-I Thu PM
Lefkowitz, David (University of North Carolina - Greensboro)  V-G Thu PM
Leibowitz, Flo (Oregon State University)  I-A Wed PM
Lepock, Chris (University of Alberta)  VII-I Fri PM
Levin, Janet (University of Southern California)  VIII-B Fri PM
Lewis, Peter (University of Miami)  I-M Wed PM
Li, Chenyang (Central Washington University)  VI-K Fri AM
Light, Andrew (University of Washington)  VIII-L Fri PM
Lindemann, Hilde (University of Pennsylvania)  XII-L Sun AM
Llarul, Gustavo (University of California - Riverside)  VIII-K Fri PM
Loeffler, Ronald W. (Grand Valley State University)  XII-I Sun AM
Loomis, Eric J. (University of South Alabama)  III-G Thu AM
Lopes, Dominic McIver (University of British Columbia)  V-I Thu PM, XI-M Sat PM, XII-M Sun AM
Lorenz, Hendrik (Princeton University)  XII-C Sun AM
Lormand, Eric (University of Michigan - Ann Arbor)  IV-G Thu PM
Louden, Robert B. (University of Southern Maine)  IX-B Sat AM
Love, Gabriel (Princeton University)  XI-A Sat PM
Luban, David (Georgetown University)  VI-C Fri AM
Lucas, Jr., George R. (United States Naval Academy)  III-J Thu AM
Lucey, Kenneth (University of Nevada - Reno)  V-H Thu PM
Luethy, Christoph (Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen)  MII-A Sun PM
Lurz, Robert W. (City University of New York - Brooklyn College)  VI-I Fri AM
Lycan, William G. (University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  VII-G Fri PM
Macarthur, David (University of Sydney)  IX-F Sat AM
MacCallum, David (Carleton College)  XII-J Sun AM
MacFarlane, John (University of California - Berkeley)  X-H Sat PM
MacLeod, Mary C. (Indiana University of Pennsylvania)  XII-H Sun AM
Mahowald, Mary B. (University of Chicago)  VII-L Fri PM
Maitra, Ishani (Syracuse University)  VII-K Fri PM
Mandle, Jay (Colgate University)  IX-J Sat AM
Mann, Anika (Morgan State University)  XII-E Sun AM
Manninen, Tuomas (University of Iowa)  III-G Thu AM
Marcus, Eric (Auburn University)  VIII-H Fri PM
Markosian, Ned (Western Washington University)  V-K Thu PM
Marmysz, John (College of Marin)  IX-I Sat AM
Marshall, Colin R. (New York University)  VI-H Fri AM
Marshall, John (University of Virginia)  XI-I Sat PM
Martin, Norah (University of Portland)  III-E Thu AM
Martin, Raymond (Union College)  VII-E Fri PM
Martinez, Joel A. (University of Arizona)  I-B Wed PM
Matheson, Carl (University of Manitoba)  X-I Sat PM
Mathiesen, Kay (University of Arizona)  II-H Wed PM, MI-A Wed AM, V-E Thu PM
Matravers, Derek (Open University)  II-A Wed PM
Matteson, Jason (University of Arizona)  IV-H Thu PM
Matthen, Mohan (University of British Columbia)  VIII-B Fri PM
Mattlage, Alan (University of Maryland - College Park)  II-H Wed PM
May, Larry (Washington University in St. Louis)  III-J Thu AM, VI-C Fri AM
Mayer, Dylan (University of Washington)  XII-G Sun AM
McAleer, Sean (University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire)  I-J Wed PM
McBride, William (Purdue University)  VII-M Fri PM, VII-M Fri PM
McCall, John (St. Joseph's University)  III-E Thu AM
McDaniel, Brannon (University of Virginia)  XI-K Sat PM
McDonald, Fritz (City University of New York - Graduate School)  XII-G Sun AM
McGrath, Matthew (University of Missouri - Columbia)  VIII-H Fri PM
McGrath, Sarah (Brandeis University)  VI-J Fri AM
McIntosh, Clifton (University of Utah)  I-E Wed PM
McKenna, Michael (Ithaca College)  VIII-K Fri PM
McLaughlin, Brian (Rutgers University)  V-K Thu PM
Melamed, Yitzhak (University of Chicago)  III-D Thu AM
Mele, Alfred (Florida State University)  X-C Sat PM
Melnyk, Andrew (University of Missouri - Columbia)  V-H Thu PM
Menkiti, Ifeanyi (Wellesley College)  X-M Sat PM
Meskin, Aaron (University of Leeds)  III-H Thu AM, X-N Sat PM
Meyer, Ulrich (Colgate University)  VII-I Fri PM
Migely, Genevieve (Claremont Graduate University)  VII-J Fri PM
Miller, Christian (Wake Forest University)  III-A Thu AM
Millikan, Ruth Garrett (University of Connecticut)  XII-B Sun AM
Mills, Andrew P. (Otterbein College)  I-H Wed PM
Moellendorf, Darrel (San Diego State University)  XII-F Sun AM
Mohr, Richard (University of Illinois - Urbana-Champaign)  VII-C Fri PM
Montague, Michelle I. (University of California - Irvine)  VI-J Fri AM
Montmarquet, James (Tennessee State University)  IV-F Thu PM
Moore, Adam (University of Washington)  MI-A Wed AM, V-G Thu PM
Moore, Ronald (University of Washington)  V-B Thu PM
Morris, William Edward (Augustana College)  V-F Thu PM
Mower, Deborah Sue (University of Wisconsin - Madison)  XII-G Sun AM
Munson, Malcolm (Greenville Technical College)  X-L Sat PM, X-L Sat PM, X-L Sat PM
Murphy, Jeffrie G. (College of Law, Arizona State University)  Fri PM
Murphy, Timothy (University of Illinois - Chicago)  VII-C Fri PM
Mutu, Margaret (University of Auckland)  III-K Thu AM
Nanay, Bence (University of California - Berkeley)  I-G Wed PM
Neander, Karen (University of California - Davis)  VI-B Fri AM
Nelson, James L. (Michigan State University)  IV-E Thu PM, IX-L Sat AM
Neta, Ram (University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  VI-D Fri AM
Ney, Alyssa (University of Rochester)  III-H Thu AM
Nichols, Shaun (University of Utah)  X-F Sat PM
Nickel, James (Arizona State University)  IX-C Sat AM
Nickles, Tom (University of Nevada - Reno)  I-G Wed PM
Nobis, Nathan (University of Alabama - Birmingham)  IV-J Thu PM
Nolan, Larry (California State University - Long Beach)  VII-J Fri PM
Norcross, Alastair (Rice University)  VI-G Fri AM
Nordmann, Alfred (Technische Universität Darmstadt)  XI-M Sat PM
Normore, Calvin (University of California - Los Angeles)  Fri PM
North, Jill E. (New York University)  IV-I Thu PM
Norton-Smith, Thomas (Kent State University)  III-K Thu AM
Nourse, Victoria (University of Wisconsin - Madison)  VII-H Fri PM
Novack, Greg (University of Wisconsin - Madison)  II-D Wed PM
Noë, Alva (University of California - Berkeley)  XI-A Sat PM
Nunan, Richard (College of Charleston)  V-G Thu PM
O'Connor, David (University of Notre Dame)  IV-D Thu PM
O'Connor, Timothy (Indiana University - Bloomington)  X-C Sat PM
Oaklander, L. Nathan (University of Michigan - Flint)  III-F Thu AM
Ober, Josiah (Princeton University)  VIII-D Fri PM
Odenbaugh, Jay (Lewis and Clark College)  VIII-I Fri PM
Orlando, Eleonora (Universidad de Buenos Aires)  III-I Thu AM
Orosco, Jose-Antonio (Oregon State University)  I-K Wed PM
Osborne, Thomas (University of St. Thomas - Houston)  VIII-D Fri PM
Overall, Christine (Queen's University)  XII-L Sun AM
Owen, David (University of Arizona)  X-G Sat PM
Owens, David (University of Sheffield)  IX-F Sat AM
Paleologou, Maria (California State University - Bakersfield)  I-B Wed PM
Paller, Bonnie (California State University - Northridge)  I-E Wed PM
Palmer, Daniel (Kent State University)  X-L Sat PM
Palmieri, Diana (University of Western Ontario)  XI-I Sat PM
Panagopoulos, Anastasia (University of Minnesota - Twin Cities)  VI-I Fri AM
Patridge, Stephanie (Otterbein College)  I-D Wed PM
Patterson, Steven (Marygrove College)  V-D Thu PM
Paul, Robert (Reed College)  I-F Wed PM
Payne, William Russell (Bellevue Community College)  V-H Thu PM
Peard, Thomas W. (Baker University)  VIII-F Fri PM
Pearson, Chris (University of Washington)  VIII-I Fri PM
Peck, William (Reed College)  II-A Wed PM
Pence, Gregory (University of Alabama - Birmingham)  III-L Thu AM
Pereboom, Derk (University of Vermont)  X-C Sat PM
Perini, Laura (Virginia Tech)  MII-A Sun PM, XII-M Sun AM
Pessin, Andrew (Connecticut College)  VI-H Fri AM
Pettit, Dean (University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  VIII-E Fri PM
Pettit, Philip (Princeton University)  VIII-D Fri PM
Phelan, Mark Timothy (University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  I-E Wed PM
Phillips, D. Z. (Claremont Graduate University)  VII-A Fri PM
Phillips, Hollibert (Whitman College)  X-J Sat PM
Pincock, Christopher (Purdue University)  IX-E Sat AM
Pistone, Paul (University of California - San Diego)  VI-I Fri AM
Popa, Tiberiu M. (Butler University)  I-B Wed PM
Portmore, Douglas (Arizona State University)  VI-G Fri AM
Pratt, Scott (University of Oregon)  I-K Wed PM, I-K Wed PM
Press, Gerald A. (City University of New York - Hunter College)  VII-D Fri PM
Presting, Kenneth A. (University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  I-G Wed PM
Pritchard, Duncan (University of Stirling)  IV-F Thu PM
Raffoul, Francois (Louisiana State University)  XI-G Sat PM
Reed, Baron (Northern Illinois University)  VII-K Fri PM
Reidy, David (University of Tennessee)  IX-C Sat AM
Rellihan, Matthew (Georgetown University)  III-H Thu AM
Rennard, Ray (University of the Pacific)  VI-I Fri AM
Rescorla, Michael A. (University of California - Santa Barbara)  I-H Wed PM
Resnik, David (Independent Scholar)  I-M Wed PM
Reyes, Herminia (San Diego State University)  I-A Wed PM
Reynolds, Steven (Arizona State University)  VII-I Fri PM
Rice, Rebekah L. H. (Whitworth College and Brown University)  II-B Wed PM
Richardson, John (New York University)  XI-B Sat PM
Richardson, Robert (University of Cincinnati)  I-G Wed PM
Riggs, Wayne (University of Oklahoma)  X-B Sat PM
Rivera, Lisa (University of Massachusetts - Boston)  II-B Wed PM
Rives, Bradley (Union College)  I-H Wed PM
Roberts, Alasdair (Syracuse University)  II-H Wed PM
Roberts, Craige (Ohio State University)  VIII-E Fri PM
Roberts, Robert (Baylor University)  IV-F Thu PM
Roberts, Rodney C. (East Carolina University)  VIII-G Fri PM
Robinson, Luke (University of California - San Diego)  I-D Wed PM
Rodriguez Eckman, Tanya (University of Minnesota - Twin Cities)  I-A Wed PM
Rogerson, Ken (Florida International University)  XII-H Sun AM
Rohrbaugh, Guy (Auburn University)  X-I Sat PM
Roland, Jeffrey (Louisiana State University)  I-C Wed PM
Romano, Carlin (Independent Scholar)  III-L Thu AM
Rorty, Mary V. (Stanford University)  IX-L Sat AM
Rosenberg, Melinda (University of South Florida)  XII-H Sun AM
Rosenkoetter, Timothy (Dartmouth College)  XII-H Sun AM
Rosenthal, Michael (University of Washington)  III-D Thu AM
Ross, Don (University of Alabama - Birmingham and University of Cape Town)  IX-J Sat AM, IX-J Sat AM
Rottschaefer, William A. (Lewis and Clark College)  IX-I Sat AM
Roush, Sherri (Rice University)  IV-C Thu PM
Rowe, Christopher (University of Durham)  V-D Thu PM
Rowlands, Mark (University of Hertfordshire)  VI-B Fri AM
Rudd, Anthony (St. Olaf College)  IV-I Thu PM
Rueger, Alex (University of Alberta)  XI-K Sat PM
Rupert, Robert (University of Colorado - Boulder)  VI-J Fri AM
Russell, Gillian (Washington University in St. Louis)  I-L Wed PM
Russell, Paul (University of British Columbia)  XII-D Sun AM
Russell, Steve (Indiana University - Bloomington)  III-K Thu AM
Rutherford, Donald (University of California - San Diego)  III-D Thu AM
Ryan, Cheyney (University of Oregon)  X-K Sat PM, XI-J Sat PM
Rysiew, Patrick (University of British Columbia)  III-G Thu AM, MII-A Sun PM
Sachs, Benjamin A. (University of Wisconsin - Madison)  I-D Wed PM
Saghafi, Kas (Villanova University)  X-E Sat PM
Saidel, Eric (George Washington University)  MII-A Sun PM
Sainsbury, Mark (University of Texas - Austin)  III-I Thu AM
Saka, Paul (University of Houston)  I-E Wed PM
Salerno, Joe R. (St. Louis University)  VII-I Fri PM
Sanders, Mark M. (St. John's University)  II-C Wed PM
Sanson, David (Ohio State University)  XII-J Sun AM
Satapathy, Gautam (University of Delhi)  IV-H Thu PM
Savulescu, Julian (Oxford University)  VII-L Fri PM
Scalet, Steven (State University of New York - Binghamton)  II-G Wed PM
Schaffer, Jonathan M. (University of Massachusetts - Amherst)  V-K Thu PM
Schapiro, Tamar (Stanford University)  XI-C Sat PM
Scharle, Margaret (Reed College)  II-E Wed PM
Scheid, Don. E. (Winona State University and United States Naval Academy)  III-J Thu AM
Schiffer, Stephen (New York University)  VII-B Fri PM
Schiller, Aaron Allen (University of California - San Diego)  IX-I Sat AM
Schmitter, Amy (University of Alberta)  XI-I Sat PM
Scholz, Sally J. (Villanova University)  I-I Wed PM, XII-L Sun AM
Schroeder, Timothy (University of Manitoba)  VI-A Fri AM
Schueler, Fred (University of New Mexico)  III-A Thu AM
Schutte, Ofelia (University of South Florida)  IX-A Sat AM
Schwitzgebel, Eric (University of California - Riverside)  VII-G Fri PM
Sciaraffa, Stefan (University of California - Davis)  VIII-F Fri PM
Scott-Kakures, Dion (Scripps College)  IX-F Sat AM
Sedgwick, Sally (University of Illinois - Chicago)  VI-E Fri AM
Sedley, David (University of Cambridge)  IX-D Sat AM
Seeley, William P. (Franklin and Marshall College)  VI-J Fri AM
Sensen, Oliver (Tulane University of New Orleans)  III-B Thu AM
Shabo, Seth (University of Vermont)  VIII-K Fri PM
Shaeffer, H. Benjamin (Humboldt State University)  V-E Thu PM
Shafer-Landau, Russ (University of Wisconsin - Madison)  IV-B Thu PM
Shah, Nishi (Amherst College)  IX-F Sat AM
Shanklin, Robert (University of Southern California)  I-C Wed PM
Shapiro, Lisa (Simon Fraser University)  VIII-G Fri PM
Shepski, Lee (University of Arizona)  XI-D Sat PM
Sherman, Nancy (Georgetown University)  VII-F Fri PM
Sheth, Falguni A. (Hampshire College)  IX-A Sat AM
Shi, Xianduan (University of Utah)  XI-E Sat PM
Shieber, Joseph (Lafayette College)  X-J Sat PM
Shieh, Sanford (Wesleyan University)  XII-I Sun AM
Shier, David (Washington State University)  I-H Wed PM
Shoemaker, David (Bowling Green State University)  I-F Wed PM
Shogenji, Tomoji (Rhode Island College)  X-J Sat PM
Shrage, Laurie (California State Polytechnic University - Pomona)  XI-L Sat PM, XII-L Sun AM
Sider, Ted (Rutgers University)  V-K Thu PM
Sigler, Mary (Arizona State University)  VII-H Fri PM
Sikka, Sonia (University of Ottawa)  I-D Wed PM
Silva, Grant (University of Oregon)  I-K Wed PM
Simmons, Alison (Harvard University)  VI-H Fri AM
Simmons, Keith (University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  XI-D Sat PM
Simon, Caroline (Hope College)  IV-J Thu PM
Slater, Matthew H. (Columbia University)  I-G Wed PM
Sluga, Hans (University of California - Berkeley)  V-A Thu PM
Smith, Andrew F. (State University of New York - Stony Brook)  I-I Wed PM
Smith, Angela (University of Washington)  VIII-C Fri PM
Smith, Angela Marie (University of Notre Dame)  XI-C Sat PM
Smith, Nicholas D. (Lewis and Clark College)  VII-D Fri PM
Smith, Sheldon (University of California - Los Angeles)  X-D Sat PM
Smith, Shoshana (Colgate University)  VII-J Fri PM
Soames, Scott (University of Southern California)  IX-E Sat AM
Solum, Lawrence (University of Illinois - Urbana-Champaign)  VII-H Fri PM
Sosa, Ernest (Brown University and Rutgers University)  VII-M Fri PM, X-F Sat PM
Sowaal, Alice (San Francisco State University)  XI-L Sat PM
Spaid, Susan E. (Independent Scholar)  I-A Wed PM
Speak, Daniel (Azusa Pacific University)  X-C Sat PM
Spranzi, Marta (Université de Versailles)  XI-M Sat PM
Springer, Elise (Wesleyan University)  VI-G Fri AM
Sreedhar, Susanne (Tulane University of New Orleans)  V-E Thu PM
Stainton, Robert (University of Western Ontario)  III-I Thu AM
Staley, Kent W. (St. Louis University)  II-D Wed PM
Stalnaker, Robert (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)  X-H Sat PM
Stanev, Roger (University of British Columbia)  MII-A Sun PM
Stanford, P. Kyle (University of California - Irvine)  IV-C Thu PM
Stangl, Rebecca Lynn (University of Virginia)  IV-J Thu PM
Stanley, Jason (Rutgers University)  VII-B Fri PM
Stark, Susan (Bates College)  VI-G Fri AM
Starkey, Charles (Clemson University)  XI-F Sat PM
Stecker, Robert A. (Central Michigan University)  I-A Wed PM
Steiner, Gary (Bucknell University)  XI-I Sat PM
Stenberg, Benjamin J. (University of Washington)  VI-I Fri AM
Stephens, Christopher (University of British Columbia)  I-G Wed PM
Sterba, James P. (University of Notre Dame)  IV-E Thu PM
Stocker, Michael (Syracuse University)  IV-F Thu PM
Street, Sharon (New York University)  V-J Thu PM
Strohl, Matthew (Princeton University)  I-B Wed PM
Stroud, Sarah (McGill University)  IV-B Thu PM
Studtmann, Paul (Davidson College)  II-E Wed PM
Suarez, Mauricio (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)  XII-M Sun AM
Sullivan-Clarke, Andrea (University of Washington)  VI-J Fri AM, XII-K Sun AM
Sundstrom, Par (Umeå Universitet)  VI-I Fri AM
Sundstrom, Ronald Robles (University of San Francisco)  IX-A Sat AM
Superson, Anita (University of Kentucky)  IV-E Thu PM
Sveinsdottir, Asta (San Francisco State University)  III-G Thu AM
Sverdlik, Steven (Southern Methodist University)  XII-H Sun AM
Sweetman, Brendan (Rockhurst University)  VII-A Fri PM
Talbert, Matt (University of California - San Diego)  I-F Wed PM
Talbott, William J. (University of Washington)  IV-K Thu PM, IX-C Sat AM
Taliaferro, Charles (St. Olaf College)  VII-A Fri PM
Talisse, Robert (Vanderbilt University)  II-C Wed PM
Tannenbaum, Julie (University of California - Santa Cruz)  VI-F Fri AM
Taschek, William (Ohio State University)  I-H Wed PM
Taylor, Kenneth (Stanford University)  IX-E Sat AM
Teller, Paul (University of California - Davis)  MII-A Sun PM, X-D Sat PM
Tenenbaum, Sergio (University of Toronto)  III-A Thu AM
Terzi, Lorella (Roehampton University of Surrey)  VII-L Fri PM, VII-L Fri PM
Thalos, Mariam (University of Utah)  III-H Thu AM
Thielke, Peter (Pomona College)  X-G Sat PM
Thomas, Brian (University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  V-E Thu PM
Thomas, Laurence (Syracuse University)  VIII-C Fri PM
Thomasson, Amie L. (University of Miami)  XI-E Sat PM
Thomson, Iain (University of New Mexico)  V-A Thu PM
Tillman, Christopher (University of Rochester)  I-C Wed PM
Timmons, Mark (University of Arizona)  III-C Thu AM
Timpe, Kevin L. (University of California - San Diego)  VIII-K Fri PM
Titelbaum, Michael (University of California - Berkeley)  XI-D Sat PM
Tognazzini, Neal A. (University of California - Riverside)  V-F Thu PM
Tong, Rosemarie (University of North Carolina - Charlotte)  VI-L Fri AM, X-A Sat PM
Toon, Adam (University of Cambridge)  MII-A Sun PM
Toppinen, Teemu (University of Helsinki and University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill)  I-F Wed PM
Treanor, Nick (Brown University)  XI-K Sat PM
Tsosie, Rebecca (Arizona State University)  III-K Thu AM
Turner, Derek (Connecticut College)  I-J Wed PM
Turner, Jason (Rutgers University)  V-F Thu PM
Tye, Michael (University of Texas - Austin)  IV-G Thu PM
Uglietta, John (Grand Valley State University)  VIII-C Fri PM
Ulatowski, Joseph (University of Utah)  I-H Wed PM
Uniacke, Suzanne (University of Hull)  X-K Sat PM
Uzgalis, William (Oregon State University)  XII-E Sun AM
Valls, Andrew (Oregon State University)  II-G Wed PM
Van Camp, Julie C. (California State University - Long Beach)  IV-E Thu PM
Van Cleve, James (University of Southern California)  VI-H Fri AM
Van Norden, Bryan W. (Vassar College)  VII-F Fri PM
van Roojen, Mark (University of Nebraska - Lincoln)  V-J Thu PM
Vayrynen, Pekka (University of California - Davis)  I-D Wed PM
Vessel, Jean-Paul (New Mexico State University)  XI-H Sat PM
Vessey, David (University of Chicago)  II-C Wed PM
Vineberg, Susan (Wayne State University)  XII-J Sun AM
Vollmer, S. H. (University of Alabama - Birmingham)  MII-A Sun PM
Vranas, Peter B.M. (Iowa State University)  V-I Thu PM
Wallace, David (Oxford University)  XI-D Sat PM
Wallis, Charles (California State University - Long Beach)  V-C Thu PM
Warenski, Lisa (Union College)  X-I Sat PM
Warren, Mary Anne (Independent Scholar)  XI-L Sat PM
Wasserman, Ryan (Western Washington University)  XII-J Sun AM
Watkins, Eric (University of California - San Diego)  XI-C Sat PM
Watkins, Michael (Auburn University)  III-H Thu AM
Watson, Gary (University of California - Riverside)  I-F Wed PM
Watson, Lori (Eastern Michigan University)  IV-H Thu PM
Waugh, Joanne (University of South Florida)  VI-L Fri AM
Wautischer, Helmut (Sonoma State University)  XII-G Sun AM
Weatherson, Brian (Cornell University)  I-L Wed PM, IV-A Thu PM
Weber, Todd (Monterey Peninsula College)  XII-G Sun AM
Weinberg, Jonathan M. (Indiana University - Bloomington)  MII-A Sun PM, X-F Sat PM
Weinberg, Shelley (University of Toronto)  VI-J Fri AM
Weiner, Matt (Texas Tech University)  VI-D Fri AM
Weisberg, Jonathan (Rutgers University)  II-D Wed PM
Weithman, Paul (University of Notre Dame)  VIII-J Fri PM
West, Henry (Macalester College)  I-I Wed PM
Whipple, John (University of California - Irvine)  VII-J Fri PM
Whitcomb, Dennis (Rutgers University)  I-C Wed PM
White, Michael J. (Arizona State University)  IV-D Thu PM
White, Roger (New York University)  IX-I Sat AM
Wilcox, Shelley (Temple University)  IV-H Thu PM
Wilkerson, William (University of Alabama - Huntsville)  I-E Wed PM
Wilson, Jeffrey (Loyola Marymount University)  IX-B Sat AM
Wilson, Jessica (University of Toronto)  V-H Thu PM
Wilson, Mark (University of Pittsburgh)  X-D Sat PM
Wilson, Robert A. (University of Alberta)  VI-B Fri AM
Winston, Morton (College of New Jersey)  III-J Thu AM
Wiseman, Mary (City University of New York - Brooklyn College)  I-A Wed PM
Witmer, D. Gene (University of Florida)  IX-I Sat AM
Woien, Sandra (Arizona State University)  XI-G Sat PM
Wolf, Clark (Iowa State University)  XII-F Sun AM
Wolf, Kirk (Delta College)  V-J Thu PM
Wolf, Michael P. (California State University - Fresno)  I-H Wed PM
Womack, Catherine (Bridgewater State College)  I-M Wed PM, XII-J Sun AM
Wood, Jay (Wheaton College)  IV-F Thu PM
Woolwine, David (Hofstra University)  MI-A Wed AM
Wrathall, Mark (Brigham Young University)  V-A Thu PM
Wray, K. Brad (State University of New York - Oswego)  XII-J Sun AM
Wright, Wayne (California State University - Long Beach)  VI-I Fri AM
Wunderlich, Mark E. (Iowa State University)  X-J Sat PM
Yagisawa, Takashi (California State University - Northridge)  XI-E Sat PM
Yim, Dan (Biola University)  VI-J Fri AM
Yost, Benjamin S. (University of California - Berkeley)  XI-G Sat PM
Young, Charles (Claremont Graduate University)  VII-D Fri PM
Young, Julian (University of Auckland)  XI-B Sat PM
Yuan, Lijun (Southwest Texas State University)  IV-J Thu PM
Zaborowski, Holger (Catholic University of America)  XI-B Sat PM
Zimmerman, Aaron (University of California - Santa Barbara)  VI-I Fri AM
Zuckert, Rachel (Rice University)  I-D Wed PM
The American Philosophical Association
University of Delaware
31 Amstel Avenue, Newark, DE 19716
Phone: 302.831.1112 | Fax: 302.831.8690
Email: info@apaonline.org